MUHC - MHC 
0 - 7 (0 - 5)
Round Robin
 DHCI - WHC 
7 - 4 (3 - 3)
Round Robin
 EHC - AHC 
4 - 4 (2 - 2)
Round Robin
 CSHC - LTU 
3 - 3 (1 - 3)
Round Robin
 WVH - HGL 
5 - 0 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 PEGS - BHC 
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 KHC - SKHC 
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 YVHC - TEM 
0 - 0
Round Robin
 MUHC - MHC 
5 - 1 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 WVH - HGL 
0 - 7 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 EHC - AHC 
8 - 0 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 YVHC - TEM 
4 - 3 (3 - 1)
Round Robin
 MPHC - KBH 
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 DHCI - WHC 
9 - 0 (5 - 0)
Round Robin
 CSHC - LTU 
4 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 CVB - BHC 
4 - 1 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 GBHC - FRHC 
7 - 0 (3 - 0)
Round Robin
 GHC - CHC 
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 MCC - FHC 
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 MCC - FHC 
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 GHC - CHC 
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 EHC - CHC 
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Elimination Final 1
 DHCI - MHC 
4 - 5 (2 - 3)
Qualifying Final 2
 WHC - SUHC 
1 - 1 (0 - 0) (3 - 4 SO)
Elimination Final 1
 GHC - DHCI 
2 - 3 (1 - 0)
Qualifying Final 2
 FHC - GHC 
2 - 3 (2 - 2)
Elimination Final 2
 HWN - MCC 
6 - 2 (4 - 1)
Qualifying Final 1
 SKHC - FHC 
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
Elimination Final 2
 CHC - AHC 
3 - 3 (1 - 3) (4 - 2 SO)
Qualifying Final 1
 SKHC - CSHC 
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Elimination Final
 GBHC - WVH 
3 - 3 (3 - 2) (0 - 2 SO)
Elimination Final
 HGL - MPHC 
1 - 3 (0 - 2)
Qualifying Final
 BHC - KBH 
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Qualifying Final
 MCC - CHC 
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
Semi Final 1
 AHC - SUHC 
4 - 3 (2 - 1)
Semi Final 1
 DHCI - GHC 
1 - 1 (0 - 1) (1 - 3 SO)
Semi Final 2
 GHC - SKHC 
2 - 3 (1 - 2)
Semi Final 2
 HGL - SKHC 
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Preliminary Final
 BHC - WVH 
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
Preliminary Final
 HWN - GHC 
4 - 3 (2 - 3)
Preliminary Final 1
 DHCI - AHC 
6 - 2 (3 - 0)
Preliminary Final 2
 MHC - MCC 
5 - 0 (2 - 0)
Preliminary Final 2
 CHC - SKHC 
4 - 2 (1 - 1)
Preliminary Final 1
 HGL - MPHC 
1 - 1 (1 - 1) (2 - 1 SO)
Grand Final
 BHC - KBH 
2 - 2 (1 - 2) (4 - 3 SO)
Grand Final
 HWN - MHC 
3 days from now
Grand Final
 CHC - DHCI 
3 days from now
Grand Final
Competition Listing
Competition Dates Location Type Matches
No results
Competition Dates Location Type Matches
Under 17 Boys Junior State Championships
4 - 7 Jul 2017 Melbourne, Victoria Under 17 Mens Outdoor 24
Under 15 Boys Junior State Championships
4 - 7 Jul 2017 Melbourne, Victoria Under 15 Mens Outdoor 35
Under 13 Boys Junior State Championships
4 - 7 Jul 2017 Melbourne, Victoria Under 13 Mens Outdoor 35
Under 17 Girls Junior State Championships
4 - 7 Jul 2017 Melbourne, Victoria Under 17 Womens Outdoor 28
Under 15 Girls Junior State Championships
4 - 7 Jul 2017 Melbourne, Victoria Under 15 Womens Outdoor 35
Under 13 Girls Junior State Championships
4 - 7 Jul 2017 Melbourne Victoria Under 13 Womens Outdoor 35
Under 15 Indoor Club Championships - Boys - 2016
22 - 23 Oct 2016 Monash University - Clayton Coed Indoor 33
Under 15 Indoor Club Championships - Girls - 2016
22 - 23 Oct 2016 Monash University - Clayton Womens Indoor 18
2016 Men's Premier League
2 Apr - 18 Sep 2016 Victoria Senior Mens Outdoor 136
2016 Women's Premier League
2 Apr - 18 Sep 2016 Victoria Senior Womens Outdoor 136
Competition Dates Location Type Matches
No results
All Matches
Competition Date/Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
Competition Date/Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
2017 Men's Victoria League 1 17 Sep 2017 16:00 BHC - KBH Grand Final 2 - 2 (1 - 2) (4 - 3 SO) Official
2017 Women's Victoria League 1 17 Sep 2017 14:00 HGL - MPHC Grand Final 1 - 1 (1 - 1) (2 - 1 SO) Official
2017 Men's Premier League 16 Sep 2017 18:00 CHC - SKHC Preliminary Final 1 4 - 2 (1 - 1) Official
2017 Women's Premier League 16 Sep 2017 16:00 MHC - MCC Preliminary Final 2 5 - 0 (2 - 0) Official
2017 Men's Premier League 16 Sep 2017 14:00 DHCI - AHC Preliminary Final 2 6 - 2 (3 - 0) Official
2017 Women's Premier League 16 Sep 2017 12:00 HWN - GHC Preliminary Final 1 4 - 3 (2 - 3) Official
2017 Men's Victoria League 1 10 Sep 2017 16:00 BHC - WVH Preliminary Final 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Official
2017 Men's Premier League 9 Sep 2017 18:00 GHC - SKHC Semi Final 2 2 - 3 (1 - 2) Official
2017 Women's Premier League 9 Sep 2017 16:00 DHCI - GHC Semi Final 2 1 - 1 (0 - 1) (1 - 3 SO) Official
2017 Men's Premier League 9 Sep 2017 14:00 AHC - SUHC Semi Final 1 4 - 3 (2 - 1) Official
Competition Date/Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
2017 Women's Premier League 23 Sep 2017 16:00 HWN - MHC Grand Final - Upcoming
2017 Men's Premier League 23 Sep 2017 18:00 CHC - DHCI Grand Final - Upcoming
Under 13 Girls Junior State Championships

Melbourne Victoria

Local Time 2017-09-20 13:55

Matches
20 Sep
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
7 Jul
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
10:00 TIGERS - FLAMES 5 v 6 Classification 0 - 5 (0 - 3) Official
09:00 KNIGHTS - LIGHTNING 7 v 8 Classification 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Official
09:00 SHARKS - HOTSHOTS Gold Medal Match 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Official
08:30 WILDCATS - RED DEVILS 3 v 4 Classification 0 - 0 Official
08:00 COUGARS - EAGLES 9 v 10 Classification 0 - 0 Official
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
GEDDIS Zara SHARKS 6 2 0 8
LOYCKE Laura SHARKS 2 4 0 6
JARDIM Sophia TIGERS 4 1 0 5
HEAGNEY Bella KNIGHTS 4 0 0 4
HILLEMACHER Sophie FLAMES 0 4 0 4
HODGSON Charlotte HOTSHOTS 1 3 0 4
LAWTON Josie SHARKS 0 4 0 4
STANSBY Evie SHARKS 3 1 0 4
DANIEL Matisse HOTSHOTS 1 2 0 3
JANSZ Shayla SHARKS 2 1 0 3
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
Southern Metro Sharks SHARKS 17 12 0 29
Eastern Metro Hotshots HOTSHOTS 13 9 0 22
Central Metro Flames FLAMES 5 6 1 12
North East Country Knights KNIGHTS 5 4 0 9
North West Metro Tigers TIGERS 7 2 0 9
Western Metro Wildcats WILDCATS 2 2 0 4
North West Country Lightning LIGHTNING 2 1 0 3
South East Country Cougars COUGARS 0 2 0 2
North East Metro Red Devils RED DEVILS 1 1 0 2
South West Country Eagles EAGLES 1 0 0 1
Under 17 Boys Junior State Championships

Melbourne, Victoria

Local Time 2017-09-20 13:55

Matches
20 Sep
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
7 Jul
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
15:45 TIGERS - WILDCATS Gold Medal Match 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Official
15:15 SHARKS - FLAMES 3 v 4 Classification 3 - 3 (2 - 2) Official
15:00 LIGHTNING - RED DEVILS 5 v 6 Classification 0 - 0 Official
14:00 KNIGHTS - EAGLES 7 v 8 Classification 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Official
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
HOLLAND Connor TIGERS 11 1 0 12
JAMES Sam TIGERS 6 0 0 6
OKHUIZEN Pim SHARKS 0 4 1 5
OTTERBACH Connar WILDCATS 3 1 0 4
WEBBER Jack TIGERS 3 1 0 4
ANDERSON Ethan LIGHTNING 3 0 0 3
DOWN Samuel TIGERS 3 0 0 3
ROGALSKY Ben SHARKS 3 0 0 3
WALLACE Harrison RED DEVILS 1 2 0 3
CHERRY Nicholas FLAMES 0 2 0 2
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
North West Metro Tigers TIGERS 29 3 0 32
Southern Metro Sharks SHARKS 5 6 1 12
Western Metro Wildcats WILDCATS 9 3 0 12
Central Metro Flames FLAMES 3 4 1 8
North West Country Lightning LIGHTNING 6 1 0 7
North East Metro Red Devils RED DEVILS 2 3 0 5
South West Country Eagles EAGLES 4 0 0 4
North East Country Knights KNIGHTS 2 1 0 3