2022 GAME Clothing Men's Premier League

Victoria

2 Apr - 18 Sep 2022

Local Time 2022-10-01 15:07:51
Open Mens Outdoor

TEM
GEL
3 - 2
MPL
BRU
WAV
0 - 7
MPL
MCC
SUHC
6 - 2
MPL
DON
CAM
3 - 4
MPL
GRN
HAW
1 - 3
MPL
MNT
ESS
5 - 0
MPL
KBH
FTS
2 - 4
MPL
ALT
MUHC
8 - 2
MPL
DON
KBH
6 - 2
MPL
GRN
MCC
0 - 8
MPL
BRU
TEM
0 - 4
MPL
HAW
GEL
1 - 2
MPL
MNT
ALT
1 - 2
MPL
WAV
SUHC
3 - 2
MPL
FTS
ESS
2 - 1
MPL
MUHC
CAM
0 - 4
MPL
MUHC
KBH
1 - 3
MPL
WAV
GRN
4 - 0
MPL
FTS
ALT
5 - 3
MPL
SUHC
TEM
4 - 2
MPL
CAM
MNT
11 - 0
MPL
HAW
BRU
3 - 1
MPL
GEL
MCC
1 - 3
MPL
DON
ESS
5 - 1
MPL
GEL
WAV
0 - 7
MPL
ESS
MUHC
9 - 3
MPL
ALT
DON
3 - 4
MPL
SUHC
HAW
2 - 2
MPL
MCC
BRU
6 - 0
MPL
TEM
GRN
2 - 0
MPL
CAM
FTS
4 - 2
MPL
KBH
MNT
2 - 1
MPL
MUHC
GEL
3 - 2
MPL
BRU
MNT
0 - 2
MPL
GRN
DON
2 - 6
MPL
HAW
ALT
2 - 7
MPL
WAV
CAM
3 - 5
MPL
KBH
TEM
1 - 0
MPL
ESS
MCC
4 - 3
MPL
FTS
SUHC
5 - 1
MPL
MCC
KBH
6 - 3
MPL
DON
BRU
11 - 0
MPL
MNT
GRN
0 - 5
MPL
ALT
WAV
1 - 2
MPL
GEL
FTS
2 - 10
MPL
CAM
HAW
2 - 1
MPL
SUHC
MUHC
1 - 0
MPL
TEM
ESS
0 - 2
MPL
MNT
GEL
0 - 1
MPL
DON
SUHC
1 - 2
MPL
GRN
MUHC
1 - 3
MPL
BRU
FTS
0 - 7
MPL
KBH
WAV
1 - 8
MPL
ESS
HAW
2 - 3
MPL
MCC
CAM
3 - 4
MPL
TEM
ALT
3 - 3
MPL
CAM
TEM
2 - 2
MPL
GEL
DON
3 - 2
MPL
FTS
GRN
6 - 3
MPL
MUHC
BRU
7 - 1
MPL
HAW
KBH
0 - 0
MPL
ALT
MCC
1 - 0
MPL
WAV
ESS
4 - 1
MPL
SUHC
MNT
4 - 0
MPL
TEM
FTS
1 - 3
MPL
ESS
SUHC
0 - 1
MPL
KBH
GEL
5 - 2
MPL
MNT
HAW
2 - 5
MPL
DON
WAV
2 - 2
MPL
BRU
CAM
1 - 7
MPL
MCC
MUHC
2 - 2
MPL
GRN
ALT
2 - 3
MPL
SUHC
GEL
6 - 1
MPL
CAM
ALT
2 - 2
MPL
GRN
BRU
7 - 2
MPL
KBH
ESS
1 - 0
MPL
TEM
HAW
3 - 3
MPL
MUHC
MNT
3 - 1
MPL
DON
FTS
3 - 0
MPL
MCC
WAV
3 - 3
MPL
MUHC
TEM
1 - 2
MPL
ALT
BRU
8 - 0
MPL
HAW
DON
0 - 2
MPL
GEL
ESS
0 - 4
MPL
CAM
GRN
4 - 0
MPL
FTS
MCC
6 - 1
MPL
SUHC
KBH
2 - 1
MPL
WAV
MNT
8 - 2
MPL
GEL
CAM
0 - 8
MPL
ESS
BRU
6 - 0
MPL
HAW
FTS
1 - 2
MPL
DON
TEM
4 - 2
MPL
SUHC
ALT
1 - 2
MPL
KBH
GRN
1 - 4
MPL
MNT
MCC
1 - 4
MPL
WAV
MUHC
3 - 0
MPL
ALT
GEL
3 - 1
MPL
GRN
ESS
1 - 2
MPL
BRU
KBH
2 - 5
MPL
CAM
SUHC
1 - 2
MPL
MUHC
HAW
1 - 2
MPL
MCC
DON
3 - 1
MPL
FTS
WAV
2 - 3
MPL
TEM
MNT
3 - 1
MPL
DON
MUHC
4 - 3
MPL
HAW
MCC
3 - 3
MPL
FTS
MNT
5 - 2
MPL
ALT
ESS
0 - 2
MPL
GEL
GRN
0 - 1
MPL
CAM
KBH
7 - 1
MPL
TEM
WAV
0 - 4
MPL
SUHC
BRU
11 - 0
MPL
MUHC
FTS
2 - 5
MPL
ESS
CAM
3 - 5
MPL
KBH
ALT
0 - 5
MPL
MNT
DON
0 - 3
MPL
MCC
TEM
5 - 3
MPL
WAV
HAW
4 - 2
MPL
BRU
GEL
0 - 6
MPL
GRN
SUHC
0 - 2
MPL
TEM
SUHC
0 - 2
MPL
ALT
FTS
2 - 2
MPL
GRN
WAV
0 - 3
MPL
KBH
MUHC
2 - 3
MPL
ESS
DON
4 - 1
MPL
MCC
GEL
8 - 1
MPL
BRU
HAW
0 - 11
MPL
MNT
CAM
0 - 7
MPL
CAM
DON
3 - 2
MPL
FTS
KBH
3 - 1
MPL
ESS
MNT
9 - 0
MPL
WAV
BRU
8 - 0
MPL
SUHC
MCC
1 - 3
MPL
GEL
TEM
0 - 6
MPL
HAW
GRN
2 - 4
MPL
MUHC
ALT
0 - 3
MPL
MUHC
ESS
1 - 3
MPL
GRN
TEM
1 - 1
MPL
BRU
MCC
0 - 7
MPL
WAV
GEL
8 - 0
MPL
MNT
KBH
3 - 2
MPL
DON
ALT
3 - 3
MPL
HAW
SUHC
2 - 4
MPL
FTS
CAM
2 - 3
MPL
TEM
BRU
5 - 2
MPL
ESS
FTS
3 - 2
MPL
MCC
GRN
2 - 0
MPL
ALT
MNT
10 - 0
MPL
SUHC
WAV
1 - 5
MPL
GEL
HAW
3 - 3
MPL
CAM
MUHC
10 - 0
MPL
KBH
DON
0 - 3
MPL
SUHC
DON
1 - 2
Elimination Final 2
ALT
ESS
2 - 2 (2 - 1 SO)
Elimination Final 1
CAM
FTS
4 - 3
Qualification Final 2
WAV
MCC
2 - 3
Qualification Final 1
FTS
DON
3 - 3 (1 - 4 SO)
Semi Final 2
WAV
ALT
2 - 2 (3 - 4 SO)
Semi Final 1
MCC
DON
2 - 2 (4 - 3 SO)
Preliminary Final 1
CAM
ALT
4 - 1
Preliminary Final 2
CAM
MCC
4 - 1
Grand Final
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Officer A'BECKETT Tammy AUS
Technical Officer PASCOE Robyn AUS
Technical Officer KAY Rodney AUS
Technical Officer KRUGER Paul AUS
Technical Officer LA Anthony AUS
Technical Officer LAWRENCE Karen AUS
Technical Officer LENNIE Ann AUS
Technical Officer LENNIE Ann AUS
Technical Officer MCCLEARY Stuart AUS
Technical Officer MCCLEARY Stuart AUS
Technical Officer MIRECKI George AUS
Technical Officer O'CONNELL Jane AUS
Technical Officer PAGE-BATHOLS Lyn AUS
Technical Officer PASCOE Sharon AUS
Technical Officer JENNINGS Anna AUS
Technical Officer RABLING Mary AUS
Technical Officer ROOK Andrew AUS
Technical Officer SAMPSON Linda AUS
Technical Officer STEWART James AUS
Technical Officer STURROCK Sue AUS
Technical Officer TECH Cam AUS
Technical Officer TECH Su AUS
Technical Officer TRENERY Michael AUS
Technical Officer WEAVER Cheryl AUS
Technical Officer WEERASEKERA Jodie AUS
Technical Officer WHITE Katrina AUS
Technical Officer WILLIAMS Lynette AUS
Technical Officer JONES Trevor AUS
Technical Officer MARCH Gary AUS
Technical Officer DEEFHOLTS Damien AUS
Technical Officer HAGSTROM Wayne AUS
Technical Officer DELANEY Lynette AUS
Technical Officer HUGHES Jo AUS
Technical Officer COOK Bruce AUS
Technical Officer CLIMPSON Alan AUS
Technical Officer GOLDSMITH Duncan AUS
Technical Officer CAVANAGH Verity AUS
Technical Officer GRAVEN Chris AUS
Technical Officer CALDECOTT Eliza AUS
Technical Officer HARRIS Jeremy AUS
Technical Officer HOYLE Susan AUS
Technical Officer HENDERSON Christine AUS
Technical Officer HOLMES Ron AUS
Technical Officer BROWN Jerry AUS
Umpires Manager MCLEAN Michael AUS
Umpire BROWNIE Nic AUS
Umpire SHEAHAN Tim AUS
Umpire DAVEY Russell AUS
Umpire RUTLEY Cameron AUS
Umpire CUTRALE Sam AUS
Umpire BROWN Jai AUS
Umpire STEWART James AUS
Umpire BHATTI Jonathan AUS
Umpire CHAUHAN Oliver AUS
Umpire ROBINSON Lachlan AUS
Umpire UNKLES James AUS
Umpire WHIGHT Peter AUS
Umpire JAMES Simon AUS
Umpire FITZGERALD Leo AUS
Umpire ROBERTS Peter AUS
Umpire MCKAY Keir AUS
Umpire HOCKING Ben AUS
Umpire HOCKING Abbie-Lee AUS
Umpire MAMMEN Michael AUS
Umpire AVIL Lachlan AUS
Umpire MAY Joshua AUS
Umpire MCDONALD Nathan AUS
Umpire MCLEAN Mick AUS
Umpire PURSER Lachlan AUS
Umpire MOLYNEUX Tom AUS
Umpire MOUNTSTEVENS James NZL
Umpire MURRIE Rhiannon AUS
Umpire NASH Tony AUS
Umpire GARDINER Robert AUS
Umpire O'REILLY Scott AUS
Umpire DUBBIN Philip AUS
Umpire WRIGHT Isabel AUS
Appointments
2022-04-03
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
8 ALT v MUHC (MPL)
15:30:00
CHAUHAN Oliver (AUS) DELANEY Lynette (AUS)
HOCKING Ben (AUS)  
2022-04-10
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
16 MUHC v CAM (MPL)
15:00:00
SHEAHAN Tim (AUS) PAGE-BATHOLS Lyn (AUS)
DUBBIN Philip (AUS)  
2022-04-25
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
24 DON v ESS (MPL)
12:45:00
STEWART James (AUS) TRENERY Michael (AUS)
CHAUHAN Oliver (AUS)  
2022-05-01 2022-05-01
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
31 CAM v FTS (MPL)
13:00:00
O'REILLY Scott (AUS) PASCOE Sharon (AUS)
MAY J (AUS)  
32 KBH v MNT (MPL)
14:00:00
ROBERTS Peter (AUS) DELANEY Lynette (AUS)
MCDONALD Nathan (AUS)  
2022-05-08 2022-05-08
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
39 ESS v MCC (MPL)
14:00:00
ROBERTS Peter (AUS) DELANEY Lynette (AUS)
MCDONALD Nathan (AUS)  
40 FTS v SUHC (MPL)
15:30:00
UNKLES James (AUS) STEWART James (AUS)
PURSER Lachlan (AUS)  
2022-05-22 2022-05-22 2022-05-22
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
54 ESS v HAW (MPL)
14:00:00
ROBERTS Peter (AUS) DELANEY Lynette (AUS)
DUBBIN Philip (AUS)  
55 TEM v ALT (MPL)
15:30:00
FITZGERALD Leo (AUS)
BROWN Jai (AUS)  
56 MCC v CAM (MPL)
15:30:00
PURSER Lachlan (AUS)
HOCKING Ben (AUS)  
2022-05-28 2022-05-28 2022-05-28 2022-05-28
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
57 CAM v TEM (MPL)
14:00:00
HOCKING Ben (AUS)
MAY J (AUS)  
58 FTS v GRN (MPL)
14:00:00
JAMES Simon (AUS) HENDERSON Christine (AUS)
SHEAHAN Tim (AUS)  
59 GEL v DON (MPL)
14:00:00
RUTLEY Cameron (AUS) LENNIE Ann (AUS)
MCDONALD Nathan (AUS)  
60 MUHC v BRU (MPL)
15:00:00
PURSER Lachlan (AUS) STEWART James (AUS)
CHAUHAN Oliver (AUS)  
2022-05-29 2022-05-29 2022-05-29 2022-05-29
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
61 ALT v MCC (MPL)
14:00:00
HOCKING Ben (AUS)
CHAUHAN Oliver (AUS)  
62 HAW v KBH (MPL)
14:00:00
O'REILLY Scott (AUS)
BROWN Jai (AUS)  
63 WAV v ESS (MPL)
14:00:00
UNKLES James (AUS) DELANEY Lynette (AUS)
DUBBIN Philip (AUS)  
64 SUHC v MNT (MPL)
15:30:00
ROBERTS Peter (AUS) PASCOE Sharon (AUS)
SHEAHAN Tim (AUS)  
2022-06-05 2022-06-05
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
72 MCC v MUHC (MPL)
14:00:00
UNKLES James (AUS) O'REILLY Scott (AUS)
ROBERTS Peter (AUS)  
71 GRN v ALT (MPL)
15:30:00
JAMES Simon (AUS) PAGE-BATHOLS Lyn (AUS)
DUBBIN Philip (AUS)  
2022-06-07
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
73 SUHC v GEL (MPL)
19:30:00
ROBINSON Lachlan (AUS) PAGE-BATHOLS Lyn (AUS)
DUBBIN Philip (AUS)  
2022-06-08 2022-06-08
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
74 CAM v ALT (MPL)
19:00:00
O'REILLY Scott (AUS) GOLDSMITH Duncan (AUS)
ROBERTS Peter (AUS)  
75 GRN v BRU (MPL)
20:30:00
HOCKING Ben (AUS) KAY Rodney (AUS)
MCKAY Keir (AUS)  
2022-06-26
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
96 WAV v MUHC (MPL)
14:00:00
UNKLES James (AUS) DELANEY Lynette (AUS)
O'REILLY Scott (AUS)  
2022-07-17 2022-07-17 2022-07-17
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
110 CAM v KBH (MPL)
13:00:00
ROBINSON Lachlan (AUS) DELANEY Lynette (AUS)
ROBERTS Peter (AUS)  
111 TEM v WAV (MPL)
14:00:00
MCDONALD Nathan (AUS) PASCOE Robyn (AUS)
O'REILLY Scott (AUS)  
112 SUHC v BRU (MPL)
15:30:00
MAY Joshua (AUS)
STEWART James (AUS)  
2022-07-24 2022-07-24
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
119 BRU v GEL (MPL)
14:00:00
ROBINSON Lachlan (AUS)
MCDONALD Nathan (AUS)  
120 GRN v SUHC (MPL)
15:30:00
O'REILLY Scott (AUS) DELANEY Lynette (AUS)
BROWN Jai (AUS)  
2022-08-07 2022-08-07
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
135 HAW v GRN (MPL)
14:00:00
O'REILLY Scott (AUS) GOLDSMITH Duncan (AUS)
ROBERTS Peter (AUS)  
136 MUHC v ALT (MPL)
15:00:00
UNKLES James (AUS) DELANEY Lynette (AUS)
MOUNTSTEVENS James (NZL)  
2022-08-14 2022-08-14
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
144 HAW v SUHC (MPL)
12:30:00
SHEAHAN Tim (AUS) PAGE-BATHOLS Lyn (AUS)
PURSER Lachlan (AUS)  
143 FTS v CAM (MPL)
15:30:00
MAY Joshua (AUS) DELANEY Lynette (AUS)
MCDONALD Nathan (AUS)  
2022-08-21
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
152 KBH v DON (MPL)
14:00:00
O'REILLY Scott (AUS) DELANEY Lynette (AUS)
UNKLES James (AUS)  
2022-09-03 2022-09-03
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
158 FTS v DON (Semi Final 2)
14:00:00
MCDONALD Nathan (AUS) PASCOE Sharon (AUS)
MAY Joshua (AUS)  
157 WAV v ALT (Semi Final 1)
18:00:00
PURSER Lachlan (AUS) STEWART James (AUS)
CHAUHAN Oliver (AUS)  
2022-09-17
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
161 CAM v MCC (Grand Final)
18:00:00
HOCKING Ben (AUS) PURSER Lachlan (AUS) MCCLEARY Stuart (AUS) DELANEY Lynette (AUS)
SHEAHAN Tim (AUS) DEEFHOLTS Damien (AUS)