2022 GAME Clothing Women's Premier League

Victoria

2 Apr - 18 Sep 2022

Local Time 2022-10-01 15:33:29
Open Womens Outdoor

DON
CAM
0 - 7
WPL
GRN
HAW
0 - 5
WPL
MCC
SUHC
0 - 3
WPL
MNT
ESS
0 - 4
WPL
KBH
FTS
1 - 6
WPL
YAR
WAV
1 - 7
WPL
TEM
PHSK
7 - 0
WPL
ALT
MUHC
1 - 2
WPL
FTS
ESS
1 - 2
WPL
WAV
SUHC
0 - 10
WPL
DON
KBH
0 - 1
WPL
GRN
MCC
0 - 3
WPL
MNT
ALT
5 - 1
WPL
HAW
PHSK
5 - 0
WPL
MUHC
CAM
0 - 7
WPL
YAR
TEM
0 - 4
WPL
SUHC
TEM
0 - 2
WPL
CAM
MNT
5 - 1
WPL
HAW
YAR
5 - 0
WPL
PHSK
MCC
1 - 1
WPL
MUHC
KBH
3 - 1
WPL
WAV
GRN
6 - 1
WPL
FTS
ALT
2 - 1
WPL
DON
ESS
4 - 0
WPL
TEM
GRN
2 - 0
WPL
SUHC
HAW
4 - 1
WPL
MCC
YAR
6 - 1
WPL
ALT
DON
2 - 2
WPL
ESS
MUHC
1 - 2
WPL
PHSK
WAV
1 - 2
WPL
CAM
FTS
3 - 2
WPL
KBH
MNT
1 - 4
WPL
WAV
CAM
0 - 4
WPL
HAW
ALT
6 - 2
WPL
GRN
DON
0 - 4
WPL
MUHC
PHSK
4 - 0
WPL
YAR
MNT
0 - 10
WPL
KBH
TEM
2 - 2
WPL
FTS
SUHC
2 - 0
WPL
ESS
MCC
3 - 0
WPL
ALT
WAV
0 - 1
WPL
SUHC
MUHC
3 - 2
WPL
CAM
HAW
3 - 2
WPL
DON
YAR
16 - 0
WPL
TEM
ESS
0 - 4
WPL
MNT
GRN
2 - 0
WPL
MCC
KBH
1 - 4
WPL
PHSK
FTS
0 - 6
WPL
MNT
PHSK
5 - 0
WPL
GRN
MUHC
0 - 1
WPL
DON
SUHC
2 - 0
WPL
YAR
FTS
0 - 12
WPL
KBH
WAV
0 - 1
WPL
MCC
CAM
0 - 9
WPL
TEM
ALT
2 - 3
WPL
ESS
HAW
3 - 2
WPL
MUHC
YAR
13 - 0
WPL
PHSK
DON
0 - 7
WPL
CAM
TEM
5 - 2
WPL
FTS
GRN
7 - 0
WPL
HAW
KBH
7 - 0
WPL
SUHC
MNT
3 - 2
WPL
WAV
ESS
0 - 4
WPL
ALT
MCC
5 - 0
WPL
KBH
PHSK
1 - 0
WPL
DON
WAV
1 - 0
WPL
MNT
HAW
2 - 3
WPL
YAR
CAM
0 - 13
WPL
TEM
FTS
2 - 3
WPL
ESS
SUHC
4 - 1
WPL
GRN
ALT
3 - 1
WPL
MCC
MUHC
0 - 2
WPL
KBH
ESS
1 - 6
WPL
CAM
ALT
9 - 0
WPL
DON
FTS
0 - 2
WPL
GRN
YAR
3 - 1
WPL
SUHC
PHSK
5 - 0
WPL
TEM
HAW
1 - 6
WPL
MCC
WAV
1 - 6
WPL
MUHC
MNT
2 - 1
WPL
HAW
DON
0 - 0
WPL
ALT
YAR
11 - 3
WPL
PHSK
ESS
0 - 7
WPL
FTS
MCC
9 - 0
WPL
CAM
GRN
8 - 0
WPL
WAV
MNT
3 - 1
WPL
SUHC
KBH
3 - 1
WPL
MUHC
TEM
1 - 1
WPL
MNT
MCC
8 - 1
WPL
KBH
GRN
4 - 2
WPL
SUHC
ALT
3 - 1
WPL
PHSK
CAM
0 - 6
WPL
ESS
YAR
16 - 0
WPL
HAW
FTS
0 - 1
WPL
DON
TEM
6 - 1
WPL
WAV
MUHC
5 - 1
WPL
MUHC
HAW
4 - 0
WPL
MCC
DON
0 - 2
WPL
FTS
WAV
0 - 1
WPL
TEM
MNT
1 - 2
WPL
YAR
KBH
1 - 8
WPL
ALT
PHSK
1 - 1
WPL
GRN
ESS
0 - 11
WPL
CAM
SUHC
6 - 2
WPL
HAW
MCC
4 - 0
WPL
ALT
ESS
1 - 7
WPL
FTS
MNT
3 - 2
WPL
DON
MUHC
3 - 2
WPL
PHSK
GRN
1 - 2
WPL
SUHC
YAR
5 - 0
WPL
CAM
KBH
2 - 1
WPL
TEM
WAV
1 - 4
WPL
MCC
TEM
0 - 7
WPL
MNT
DON
1 - 1
WPL
KBH
ALT
2 - 2
WPL
WAV
HAW
2 - 2
WPL
MUHC
FTS
0 - 0
WPL
ESS
CAM
4 - 1
WPL
YAR
PHSK
1 - 3
WPL
GRN
SUHC
3 - 4
WPL
YAR
HAW
0 - 13
WPL
MNT
CAM
1 - 0
WPL
ESS
DON
3 - 1
WPL
KBH
MUHC
1 - 1
WPL
GRN
WAV
1 - 3
WPL
TEM
SUHC
0 - 4
WPL
ALT
FTS
0 - 2
WPL
MCC
PHSK
0 - 2
WPL
SUHC
MCC
5 - 3
WPL
PHSK
TEM
0 - 1
WPL
FTS
KBH
5 - 0
WPL
WAV
YAR
4 - 0
WPL
ESS
MNT
5 - 2
WPL
CAM
DON
2 - 2
WPL
HAW
GRN
3 - 1
WPL
MUHC
ALT
1 - 0
WPL
MNT
KBH
10 - 1
WPL
GRN
TEM
1 - 2
WPL
YAR
MCC
1 - 3
WPL
DON
ALT
2 - 1
WPL
WAV
PHSK
2 - 1
WPL
HAW
SUHC
4 - 1
WPL
FTS
CAM
1 - 1
WPL
MUHC
ESS
3 - 4
WPL
PHSK
HAW
2 - 2
WPL
CAM
MUHC
1 - 1
WPL
SUHC
WAV
2 - 0
WPL
MCC
GRN
2 - 1
WPL
ALT
MNT
0 - 3
WPL
TEM
YAR
7 - 0
WPL
ESS
FTS
2 - 2
WPL
KBH
DON
0 - 6
WPL
ESS
WAV
9 - 0
Qualification Final 1
SUHC
MUHC
3 - 1
Elimination Final 1
CAM
FTS
0 - 1
Qualification Final 2
DON
HAW
1 - 1 (3 - 2 SO)
Elimination Final 2
CAM
DON
2 - 2 (4 - 5 SO)
Semi Final 2
WAV
SUHC
1 - 4
Semi Final 1
FTS
SUHC
2 - 2 (4 - 3 SO)
Preliminary Final 2
ESS
DON
2 - 1
Preliminary Final 1
ESS
FTS
4 - 1
Grand Final
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Officer A'BECKETT Tammy AUS
Technical Officer PAGE-BATHOLS Lyn AUS
Technical Officer HILLYER Adrian AUS
Technical Officer HOYLE Susan AUS
Technical Officer HUGHES Jo AUS
Technical Officer JENNINGS Anna AUS
Technical Officer KRUGER Paul AUS
Technical Officer LA Anthony AUS
Technical Officer LAWRENCE Karen AUS
Technical Officer LENNIE Ann AUS
Technical Officer MARCH Gary AUS
Technical Officer MCCLEARY Stuart AUS
Technical Officer MIRECKI George AUS
Technical Officer O'CONNELL Jane AUS
Technical Officer PASCOE Robyn AUS
Technical Officer HARRIS Jeremy AUS
Technical Officer PASCOE Sharon AUS
Technical Officer RABLING Mary AUS
Technical Officer ROOK Andrew AUS
Technical Officer SAMPSON Linda AUS
Technical Officer STEWART James AUS
Technical Officer STURROCK Sue AUS
Technical Officer TAYLOR Gregg AUS
Technical Officer TECH Cam AUS
Technical Officer TECH Su AUS
Technical Officer TRENERY Michael AUS
Technical Officer WEAVER Cheryl AUS
Technical Officer WEERASEKERA Jodie AUS
Technical Officer WHITE Katrina AUS
Technical Officer HENDERSON Christine AUS
Technical Officer LENNIE Ann AUS
Technical Officer HAGSTROM Wayne AUS
Technical Officer FOGARTY Lucy AUS
Technical Officer COOK Bruce AUS
Technical Officer COOTE Vicki AUS
Technical Officer DEEFHOLTS Damien AUS
Technical Officer CAVANAGH Verity AUS
Technical Officer DELANEY Lynette AUS
Technical Officer BROWN Jerry AUS
Technical Officer FERNANDES Beuford AUS
Technical Officer FARAGHER Ian AUS
Technical Officer GRAVEN Chris AUS
Technical Officer GOLDSMITH Duncan AUS
Judge BRADFIELD Amanda AUS
Umpire WATKISS Richard AUS
Umpire SCOTT Chloe AUS
Umpire WRIGHT Isabel AUS
Umpire ROBERTS Peter AUS
Umpire ROBERTSON Neil AUS
Umpire ROBINSON Lachlan AUS
Umpire WILLS Benjamin AUS
Umpire CHAUHAN Oliver AUS
Umpire AVIL Lachlan AUS
Umpire SINGH Monica AUS
Umpire SHEAHAN Tim AUS
Umpire WALKER Janine AUS
Umpire CASTOR Millie AUS
Umpire BROWN Nicola AUS
Umpire WHIGHT Peter AUS
Umpire PONZA Vanessa AUS
Umpire BOND Janelle AUS
Umpire BARNESBY Judy AUS
Umpire THOMPSON Stephanie AUS
Umpire BHATTI Jonathan AUS
Umpire BLANCHARD Mel AUS
Umpire CONNOR Caleb AUS
Umpire CURTRALE Sam AUS
Umpire PETERSON Sabriah AUS
Umpire MAMMEN Michael AUS
Umpire HOCKING Abbie-Lee AUS
Umpire HOCKING Ben AUS
Umpire HORNE James AUS
Umpire HUANG Harry AUS
Umpire GARDINER Robert AUS
Umpire FRAME Glyn AUS
Umpire JONES Trevor AUS
Umpire KENNEDY Annabel AUS
Umpire KRASSARIS Amelia AUS
Umpire FERNANDEZ Xavier AUS
Umpire ANDERSEN Chloe AUS
Umpire EGGERS Taela AUS
Umpire PETERSON Mark AUS
Umpire DUNN James AUS
Umpire MCKAY Keir AUS
Umpire MCKEAHNIE James AUS
Umpire MCKINNON Jonah AUS
Umpire MILHAM Iris AUS
Umpire MURRIE Rhiannon AUS
Umpire NASH Tony AUS
Umpire O'REILLY Keeley AUS
Umpire O'REILLY Scott AUS
Umpire GROVER JOHNSON Paula AUS
Umpire PATTERSON Sherie AUS
Umpire WRIGHT Tim AUS
Appointments
2022-04-03
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
8 ALT v MUHC (WPL)
14:00:00
BROWN Nicola (AUS) DELANEY Lynette (AUS)
THOMPSON Stephanie (AUS)  
2022-04-10 2022-04-10
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
16 MUHC v CAM (WPL)
13:30:00
GROVER JOHNSON Paula (AUS) PAGE-BATHOLS Lyn (AUS)
SHEAHAN Tim (AUS)  
15 YAR v TEM (WPL)
15:30:00
ROBERTSON Neil (AUS) DELANEY Lynette (AUS)
SINGH Monica (AUS)  
2022-04-25
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
24 DON v ESS (WPL)
11:00:00
BROWN Nicola (AUS) TRENERY Michael (AUS)
BOND Janelle (AUS)  
2022-05-01 2022-05-01
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
31 CAM v FTS (WPL)
14:30:00
KENNEDY Annabel (AUS) PASCOE Sharon (AUS)
HOCKING Abbie-Lee (AUS)  
32 KBH v MNT (WPL)
15:30:00
SCOTT Chloe (AUS) DELANEY Lynette (AUS)
PETERSON Sabriah (AUS)  
2022-05-08 2022-05-08
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
40 FTS v SUHC (WPL)
14:00:00
SCOTT Chloe (AUS) STEWART James (AUS)
BROWN Nicola (AUS)  
39 ESS v MCC (WPL)
15:30:00
PATTERSON Sherie (AUS) DELANEY Lynette (AUS)
WRIGHT Isabel (AUS)  
2022-05-15
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
48 PHSK v FTS (WPL)
14:00:00
SCOTT Chloe (AUS) DELANEY Lynette (AUS)
BROWN Nicola (AUS)  
2022-05-22 2022-05-22 2022-05-22
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
55 TEM v ALT (WPL)
14:00:00
THOMPSON Stephanie (AUS)
PATTERSON Sherie (AUS)  
56 MCC v CAM (WPL)
14:00:00
SCOTT Chloe (AUS) HENDERSON Christine (AUS)
BROWN Nicola (AUS)  
54 ESS v HAW (WPL)
15:30:00
MCKINNON Jonah (AUS) DELANEY Lynette (AUS)
ROBINSON Lachlan (AUS)  
2022-05-29 2022-05-29 2022-05-29 2022-05-29
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
62 HAW v KBH (WPL)
12:30:00
BOND Janelle (AUS)
KENNEDY Annabel (AUS)  
64 SUHC v MNT (WPL)
14:00:00
WRIGHT Isabel (AUS) PASCOE Sharon (AUS)
NASH Tony (AUS)  
61 ALT v MCC (WPL)
15:30:00
HOCKING Abbie-Lee (AUS)
THOMPSON Stephanie (AUS)  
63 WAV v ESS (WPL)
15:30:00
PATTERSON Sherie (AUS) DELANEY Lynette (AUS)
BROWN Nicola (AUS)  
2022-06-05 2022-06-05
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
71 GRN v ALT (WPL)
14:00:00
BROWN Nicola (AUS) PAGE-BATHOLS Lyn (AUS)
THOMPSON Stephanie (AUS)  
72 MCC v MUHC (WPL)
15:30:00
SCOTT Chloe (AUS) A'BECKETT Tammy (AUS)
NASH Tony (AUS)  
2022-06-07 2022-06-07 2022-06-07
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
75 KBH v ESS (WPL)
18:30:00
BROWN Nicola (AUS) HAGSTROM Wayne (AUS)
CURTRALE Sam (AUS)  
73 CAM v ALT (WPL)
19:00:00
NASH Tony (AUS) GOLDSMITH Duncan (AUS)
CASTOR Millie (AUS)  
74 DON v FTS (WPL)
20:30:00
EGGERS Taela (AUS) TRENERY Michael (AUS)
WRIGHT Isabel (AUS)  
2022-06-08
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
76 GRN v YAR (WPL)
20:30:00
WILLS Benjamin (AUS) BROWN Jerry (AUS)
BOND Janelle (AUS)  
2022-06-26
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
96 WAV v MUHC (WPL)
15:30:00
THOMPSON Stephanie (AUS) DELANEY Lynette (AUS)
WRIGHT Isabel (AUS)  
2022-07-17 2022-07-17 2022-07-17
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
112 SUHC v YAR (WPL)
14:00:00
GARDINER Robert (AUS)
KRASSARIS Amelia (AUS)  
110 CAM v KBH (WPL)
14:30:00
WILLS Benjamin (AUS) DELANEY Lynette (AUS)
ROBERTSON Neil (AUS)  
111 TEM v WAV (WPL)
15:30:00
HUANG Harry (AUS) PASCOE Robyn (AUS)
O'REILLY Keeley (AUS)  
2022-07-24 2022-07-24
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
119 YAR v PHSK (WPL)
14:00:00
KENNEDY Annabel (AUS)
WRIGHT Isabel (AUS)  
120 GRN v SUHC (WPL)
14:00:00
O'REILLY Keeley (AUS) DELANEY Lynette (AUS)
KRASSARIS Amelia (AUS)  
2022-08-07 2022-08-07
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
135 HAW v GRN (WPL)
12:30:00
KRASSARIS Amelia (AUS) GOLDSMITH Duncan (AUS)
CURTRALE Sam (AUS)  
136 MUHC v ALT (WPL)
13:30:00
HUANG Harry (AUS) DELANEY Lynette (AUS)
SCOTT Chloe (AUS)  
2022-08-14 2022-08-14
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
143 FTS v CAM (WPL)
14:00:00
O'REILLY Keeley (AUS) DELANEY Lynette (AUS)
MILHAM Iris (AUS)  
144 HAW v SUHC (WPL)
14:00:00
WILLS Benjamin (AUS) PAGE-BATHOLS Lyn (AUS)
PATTERSON Sherie (AUS)  
2022-08-18
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
141 MUHC v ESS (WPL)
19:00:00
KENNEDY Annabel (AUS) HENDERSON Christine (AUS)
THOMPSON Stephanie (AUS)  
2022-08-21
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
152 KBH v DON (WPL)
15:30:00
O'REILLY Keeley (AUS) DELANEY Lynette (AUS)
BROWN Nicola (AUS)  
2022-09-03 2022-09-03
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
158 CAM v DON (Semi Final 2)
12:00:00
MURRIE Rhiannon (AUS) PAGE-BATHOLS Lyn (AUS)
MILHAM Iris (AUS)  
157 WAV v SUHC (Semi Final 1)
16:00:00
BROWN Nicola (AUS) DELANEY Lynette (AUS)
THOMPSON Stephanie (AUS)  
2022-09-17
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
161 ESS v FTS (Grand Final)
16:00:00
MURRIE Rhiannon (AUS) O'REILLY Keeley (AUS) GOLDSMITH Duncan (AUS) STEWART James (AUS)
SCOTT Chloe (AUS) PAGE-BATHOLS Lyn (AUS)