2024 Women's Vic League 1
Victoria
13 Apr - 15 Sep 2024
Local Time 2024-05-21 16:58:01
Open Womens Outdoor
Appointment | Name | Country | Appointed By |
---|---|---|---|
Technical Delegate | PAGE Lyn | AUS | |
Technical Delegate | STEWART James | AUS | |
Technical Officer | ALTONA TECHNICAL | AUS | |
Technical Officer | MCCLEARY Stuart | AUS | |
Technical Officer | HATTON Andie | AUS | |
Technical Officer | HC Latrobe | AUS | |
Technical Officer | HENDERSON Christine | AUS | |
Technical Officer | HHC Hawthorn | AUS | |
Technical Officer | HOVENDEN Peter | AUS | |
Technical Officer | KAY Rodney | AUS | |
Technical Officer | KNOX TECHNICAL | AUS | |
Technical Officer | LAURANCE Digby | AUS | |
Technical Officer | LENNIE Ann | AUS | |
Technical Officer | MACMILLAN Sue | AUS | |
Technical Officer | MAHONY Brendan | AUS | |
Technical Officer | NWL TECHNICAL | AUS | |
Technical Officer | MIRECKI George | AUS | |
Technical Officer | GOLDSMITH Duncan | AUS | |
Technical Officer | PASCOE Robyn | AUS | |
Technical Officer | PASCOE Sharon | AUS | |
Technical Officer | PINSON Ian | AUS | |
Technical Officer | RABLING Mary | AUS | |
Technical Officer | SAMSON Linda | AUS | |
Technical Officer | SWANTON Peta | AUS | |
Technical Officer | TECH CASEY | AUS | |
Technical Officer | TECH Oxhc | AUS | |
Technical Officer | VIRDI Udesh | AUS | |
Technical Officer | WAVERLEY TECHNICAL | AUS | |
Technical Officer | WILLIAMS Lynette | AUS | |
Technical Officer | HAGSTROM Wayne | AUS | |
Technical Officer | LAWRENCE Karen | AUS | |
Technical Officer | BUTLER Alana | AUS | |
Technical Officer | DELANEY Lynette | AUS | |
Technical Officer | CHAIRMAN Casey | AUS | |
Technical Officer | CROXALL Rob | AUS | |
Technical Officer | CRAIG Ashlee | AUS | |
Technical Officer | EGGERS Taela | AUS | |
Technical Officer | COOK Bruce | AUS | |
Technical Officer | BROWN Jerry | AUS | |
Technical Officer | CLIMPSON Alan | AUS | |
Technical Officer | CURNOW Angus | AUS | |
Technical Officer | DEEFHOLTS Damien | AUS | |
Umpires Manager | MCLEAN Michael | AUS | |
Assistant Umpires Manager | LENNON Janelle | AUS | |
Assistant Umpires Manager | DUBBIN Philip | AUS | |
Umpire | PURSER Lachlan | AUS | |
Umpire | PONZA Vanessa | AUS | |
Umpire | BROWN Zoe | AUS | |
Umpire | RITCHIE Lorraine | AUS | |
Umpire | ROBINSON Lachlan | AUS | |
Umpire | BURAK Peter | AUS | |
Umpire | RUTLEY Cameron | AUS | |
Umpire | SALEEBA David | AUS | |
Umpire | PEZZIMENTI Alessandro | AUS | |
Umpire | BROWN Nicola | AUS | |
Umpire | PETERSON Sabriah | AUS | |
Umpire | PATTERSON Sherie | AUS | |
Umpire | SCOTT Chloe | AUS | |
Umpire | FOY Aaron | AUS | |
Umpire | SHEAHAN Tim | AUS | |
Umpire | VANDERFEEN Brendan | AUS | |
Umpire | WINCH Harry | AUS | |
Umpire | WILLS Ben | AUS | |
Umpire | BARNESBY Judy | AUS | |
Umpire | WICKSON Zac | AUS | |
Umpire | WEIR Gordon | AUS | |
Umpire | BEBBINGTON Dominique | AUS | |
Umpire | WALKER Janine | AUS | |
Umpire | BHATTI Jonathan | AUS | |
Umpire | UNKLES James | AUS | |
Umpire | SHELTON Grant | AUS | |
Umpire | THOMPSON Steph | AUS | |
Umpire | BLYTH John | AUS | |
Umpire | BRIDGE Callum | AUS | |
Umpire | BROWN Jai | AUS | |
Umpire | SMETANA Adam | AUS | |
Umpire | SINGH Monica | AUS | |
Umpire | SINGH Gursharan | AUS | |
Umpire | CANTLEY-SMITH Cameron | AUS | |
Umpire | SIMPSON Chris | AUS | |
Umpire | MOUNTSTEVENS James | NZL | |
Umpire | CHAFFEY Paul | AUS | |
Umpire | DAWSON Grenville | AUS | |
Umpire | JOOSTE Kay-Leigh | AUS | |
Umpire | JAMES Simon | AUS | |
Umpire | DAVEY Russell | AUS | |
Umpire | HORNE James | AUS | |
Umpire | HOCKING Ben | AUS | |
Umpire | HOCKING Abbie-Lee | AUS | |
Umpire | DEAR Jonty | AUS | |
Umpire | KENNEDY Annabel | AUS | |
Umpire | HARRIS Jeremy | AUS | |
Umpire | HAMILTON-STURDY Ann | AUS | |
Umpire | HALL Glenn | AUS | |
Umpire | GOUGH Ariana | AUS | |
Umpire | GLASSON Rosemary | AUS | |
Umpire | GARDINER Robert | AUS | |
Umpire | FROST Mark | AUS | |
Umpire | D'SILVA Cornell | AUS | |
Umpire | KENNEDY Georgina | AUS | |
Umpire | O'REILLY Scott | AUS | |
Umpire | MCKAY Keir | AUS | |
Umpire | O'REILLY Keeley | AUS | |
Umpire | NASH Tony | AUS | |
Umpire | MURRIE Rhiannon | AUS | |
Umpire | FRAME Glyn | AUS | |
Umpire | MOK Cath | AUS | |
Umpire | CHAUHAN Oliver | AUS | |
Umpire | MILHAM Iris | AUS | |
Umpire | MCDONALD Nathan | AUS | |
Umpire | D'ROZARIO Shane | AUS | |
Umpire | MCDONALD Nakita | AUS | |
Umpire | MAY Joshua | AUS | |
Umpire | MAMMEN Michael | AUS | |
Umpire | MACPHIE Hayden | AUS | |
Umpire | AVIL Lachlan | AUS | |
Umpire | KRASSARIS Steve | AUS | |
Umpire | KRASSARIS Amelia | AUS | |
Umpire | WRIGHT Isabel | AUS |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CAS v GEL (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
CHAFFEY Paul () | PASCOE Sharon (AUS) | ||
RITCHIE Lorraine () | |||||
1 | WVH v TEM (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
SIMPSON Chris (AUS) | LAWRENCE Karen (AUS) | ||
3 | KNX v MON (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
SHELTON Grant () | HAGSTROM Wayne (AUS) | ||
MAMMEN Michael (AUS) |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BRU v YAR (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
WILLS Ben (AUS) | |||
SIMPSON Chris (AUS) | |||||
5 | MCC v MUHC (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
DEAR Jonty (AUS) | PAGE Lyn (AUS) | ||
WALKER Janine (AUS) | |||||
6 | MOR v LTU (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
BHATTI Jonathan (AUS) | DEEFHOLTS Damien (AUS) | ||
GARDINER Robert (AUS) |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | MUHC v MOR (Regular Rounds) 13:30:00 |
HAMILTON-STURDY Ann () | CURNOW Angus (AUS) | ||
EGGERS Taela (AUS) | |||||
7 | WVH v MCC (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
BEBBINGTON Dominique (AUS) | LAWRENCE Karen (AUS) | ||
PATTERSON Sherie (AUS) | |||||
9 | LTU v BRU (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
VANDERFEEN Brendan () | |||
WEIR Gordon (AUS) | |||||
8 | TEM v GEL (Regular Rounds) 16:30:00 |
DEAR Jonty (AUS) | COOK Bruce (AUS) | ||
DAWSON Grenville () |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | YAR v KNX (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
WILLS Ben (AUS) | BROWN Jerry (AUS) | ||
THOMPSON Steph (AUS) | |||||
12 | MON v CAS (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
DEAR Jonty (AUS) | DEEFHOLTS Damien (AUS) | ||
PONZA Vanessa (AUS) |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MCC v GEL (Regular Rounds) 12:30:00 |
BROWN Zoe (AUS) | MCCLEARY Stuart (AUS) | ||
HOCKING Abbie-Lee (AUS) | |||||
15 | MOR v WVH (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
D'ROZARIO Shane (AUS) | PASCOE Sharon (AUS) | ||
CANTLEY-SMITH Cameron (AUS) | |||||
16 | KNX v BRU (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
HARRIS Jeremy (AUS) | |||
HALL Glenn () | |||||
13 | TEM v MON (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
WALKER Janine (AUS) | GOLDSMITH Duncan (AUS) | ||
HAMILTON-STURDY Ann () |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | MUHC v LTU (Regular Rounds) 15:00:00 |
KENNEDY Annabel (AUS) | HOVENDEN Peter (AUS) | ||
ROBINSON Lachlan (AUS) | |||||
17 | CAS v YAR (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
VANDERFEEN Brendan () | PAGE Lyn (AUS) | ||
DEAR Jonty (AUS) |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | YAR v TEM (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
COOK Bruce (AUS) | |||
NASH Tony (AUS) | |||||
22 | GEL v MOR (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
MACPHIE Hayden (AUS) | |||
FROST Mark (AUS) | |||||
19 | BRU v CAS (Regular Rounds) 14:15:00 |
WILLS Ben (AUS) | HOVENDEN Peter (AUS) | ||
MCDONALD Nakita (AUS) | |||||
21 | WVH v MUHC (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
BRIDGE Callum (AUS) | BROWN Jerry (AUS) | ||
KRASSARIS Amelia (AUS) | |||||
23 | LTU v KNX (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
LENNIE Ann (AUS) | |||
VANDERFEEN Brendan () | |||||
24 | MON v MCC (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
HAMILTON-STURDY Ann () | GOLDSMITH Duncan (AUS) | ||
WALKER Janine (AUS) |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | MUHC v GEL (Regular Rounds) 13:30:00 |
PATTERSON Sherie (AUS) | LENNIE Ann (AUS) | ||
WALKER Janine (AUS) | |||||
26 | WVH v LTU (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
SWANTON Peta (AUS) | EGGERS Taela (AUS) | ||
WEIR Gordon (AUS) | |||||
27 | TEM v BRU (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
BROWN Zoe (AUS) | HOVENDEN Peter (AUS) | ||
HOCKING Abbie-Lee (AUS) | |||||
25 | CAS v KNX (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
CHAFFEY Paul () | |||
SALEEBA David () | |||||
28 | MCC v YAR (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
CHAUHAN Oliver (AUS) | GOLDSMITH Duncan (AUS) | ||
NASH Tony (AUS) | |||||
30 | MOR v MON (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
BLYTH John () | PAGE Lyn (AUS) | ||
BHATTI Jonathan (AUS) |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | MUHC v CAS (Regular Rounds) 19:00:00 |
MILHAM Iris (AUS) | EGGERS Taela (AUS) | ||
LENNON Janelle (AUS) | |||||
34 | MON v YAR (Regular Rounds) 19:00:00 |
NASH Tony (AUS) | GOLDSMITH Duncan (AUS) | ||
HOCKING Abbie-Lee (AUS) | |||||
31 | GEL v BRU (Regular Rounds) 19:30:00 |
THOMPSON Steph (AUS) | |||
WALKER Janine (AUS) | |||||
35 | MOR v TEM (Regular Rounds) 20:15:00 |
BHATTI Jonathan (AUS) | PAGE Lyn (AUS) | ||
GARDINER Robert (AUS) | |||||
33 | WVH v KNX (Regular Rounds) 20:30:00 |
MAMMEN Michael (AUS) | EGGERS Taela (AUS) | ||
PATTERSON Sherie (AUS) |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | CAS v LTU (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
D'SILVA Cornell () | PASCOE Sharon (AUS) | ||
SHELTON Grant () | |||||
37 | YAR v MOR (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
CANTLEY-SMITH Cameron (AUS) | |||
SINGH Gursharan (AUS) | |||||
38 | GEL v WVH (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
BURAK Peter (AUS) | |||
DAVEY Russell (AUS) | |||||
39 | MON v MUHC (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
BROWN Jai (AUS) | GOLDSMITH Duncan (AUS) | ||
WALKER Janine (AUS) |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | BRU v MCC (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
KRASSARIS Amelia (AUS) | LAWRENCE Karen (AUS) | ||
WALKER Janine (AUS) | |||||
41 | KNX v TEM (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
SHELTON Grant () | |||
SALEEBA David () |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | LTU v MCC (Regular Rounds) 19:30:00 |
MAMMEN Michael (AUS) | |||
NASH Tony (AUS) |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | MOR v BRU (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
45 | MUHC v YAR (Regular Rounds) 15:00:00 |
||||
43 | GEL v LTU (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
46 | MON v WVH (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
44 | MCC v KNX (Regular Rounds) 17:00:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | TEM v CAS (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | MON v GEL (Regular Rounds) 13:30:00 |
||||
52 | TEM v LTU (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
54 | KNX v MOR (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
49 | CAS v MCC (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
50 | BRU v MUHC (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
51 | YAR v WVH (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | CAS v WVH (Regular Rounds) 20:15:00 |
||||
55 | BRU v MON (Regular Rounds) 20:30:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | TEM v MUHC (Regular Rounds) 19:00:00 |
||||
57 | YAR v LTU (Regular Rounds) 19:30:00 |
||||
60 | KNX v GEL (Regular Rounds) 19:30:00 |
||||
58 | MCC v MOR (Regular Rounds) 20:30:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | LTU v MON (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
64 | MCC v TEM (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
61 | WVH v BRU (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
62 | GEL v YAR (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
65 | MOR v CAS (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | MUHC v KNX (Regular Rounds) 13:30:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | CAS v MUHC (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
68 | BRU v GEL (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
69 | TEM v MOR (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
70 | KNX v WVH (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | YAR v MON (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
72 | MCC v LTU (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | GEL v KNX (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
74 | MON v BRU (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
75 | MOR v MCC (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
77 | WVH v CAS (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
76 | MUHC v TEM (Regular Rounds) 15:00:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | LTU v YAR (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | MUHC v MCC (Regular Rounds) 13:30:00 |
||||
79 | GEL v CAS (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
80 | TEM v WVH (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
81 | LTU v MOR (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
82 | MON v KNX (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | YAR v BRU (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | LTU v TEM (Regular Rounds) 19:30:00 |
||||
86 | MOR v KNX (Regular Rounds) 19:30:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | MUHC v BRU (Regular Rounds) 19:00:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | MCC v WVH (Regular Rounds) 12:30:00 |
||||
88 | GEL v TEM (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
90 | KNX v YAR (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | MOR v MUHC (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
91 | CAS v MON (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
92 | BRU v LTU (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | MCC v CAS (Regular Rounds) 19:00:00 |
||||
94 | WVH v YAR (Regular Rounds) 19:30:00 |
||||
96 | GEL v MON (Regular Rounds) 19:30:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | WVH v MOR (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
98 | BRU v KNX (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
99 | YAR v CAS (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
100 | GEL v MCC (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
101 | LTU v MUHC (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | MON v TEM (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | CAS v BRU (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
106 | KNX v LTU (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
105 | MUHC v WVH (Regular Rounds) 15:00:00 |
||||
104 | MOR v GEL (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | TEM v YAR (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
108 | MCC v MON (Regular Rounds) 17:00:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | BRU v WVH (Regular Rounds) 19:00:00 |
||||
111 | KNX v MUHC (Regular Rounds) 19:30:00 |
||||
110 | YAR v GEL (Regular Rounds) 20:00:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | TEM v MCC (Regular Rounds) 19:00:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | LTU v WVH (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
113 | GEL v MUHC (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
115 | KNX v CAS (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | YAR v MCC (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
116 | BRU v TEM (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
118 | MON v MOR (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | CAS v MOR (Regular Rounds) 19:30:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | MON v LTU (Regular Rounds) 20:30:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
125 | MUHC v MON (Regular Rounds) 13:30:00 |
||||
123 | MCC v BRU (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
121 | WVH v GEL (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
122 | LTU v CAS (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
124 | MOR v YAR (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | TEM v KNX (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | WVH v MON (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
129 | BRU v MOR (Regular Rounds) 14:00:00 |
||||
128 | CAS v TEM (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
130 | YAR v MUHC (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
131 | LTU v GEL (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 | KNX v MCC (Regular Rounds) 15:30:00 |
||||