Under 15 Boys Junior State Championships

Melbourne, Victoria

4 - 7 Jul 2017

Local Time 2022-01-24 02:19:50
Under 15 Mens Outdoor

TIGERS
SHARKS
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool A
FLAMES
WILDCATS
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool B
HOTSHOTS
EAGLES
6 - 1 (2 - 0)
Pool A
KNIGHTS
RED DEVILS
1 - 5 (1 - 3)
Pool B
LIGHTNING
SHARKS
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
Pool A, Pool D
COUGARS
WILDCATS
0 - 9 (0 - 7)
Pool B
TIGERS
HOTSHOTS
3 - 2 (0 - 0)
Pool A, Pool C
FLAMES
KNIGHTS
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
Pool B, Pool D
LIGHTNING
EAGLES
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool A, Pool D
COUGARS
RED DEVILS
0 - 7 (0 - 3)
Pool B
KNIGHTS
WILDCATS
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
Pool B
HOTSHOTS
SHARKS
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool A
COUGARS
FLAMES
0 - 4 (0 - 1)
Pool B, Pool D
LIGHTNING
TIGERS
0 - 5 (0 - 2)
Pool A
RED DEVILS
WILDCATS
2 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool B, Pool C
EAGLES
SHARKS
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool A, Pool D
COUGARS
KNIGHTS
0 - 5 (0 - 2)
Pool B, Pool D
LIGHTNING
HOTSHOTS
2 - 5 (1 - 3)
Pool A
FLAMES
RED DEVILS
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool B
TIGERS
EAGLES
2 - 2 (2 - 2)
Pool A
TIGERS
RED DEVILS
1 - 3 (1 - 3)
Pool C
HOTSHOTS
WILDCATS
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool C
LIGHTNING
COUGARS
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool D
EAGLES
FLAMES
1 - 4 (1 - 3)
Pool D
TIGERS
WILDCATS
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool C
SHARKS
KNIGHTS
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
Pool D
HOTSHOTS
RED DEVILS
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool C
LIGHTNING
FLAMES
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
Pool D
EAGLES
KNIGHTS
2 - 4 (1 - 1)
Pool D
SHARKS
COUGARS
3 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool D
EAGLES
COUGARS
7 - 0 (4 - 0)
Pool D
SHARKS
LIGHTNING
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool D
HOTSHOTS
WILDCATS
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool C
KNIGHTS
FLAMES
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool D
RED DEVILS
TIGERS
3 - 2 (1 - 0)
Pool C
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Tournament Director HACKETT Cheyne AUS
Assistant Tournament Director BANNERMAN Robyn AUS
Assistant Tournament Director MCCLEARY Stuart AUS
Technical Officer JSC TO AUS
Technical Officer LANGSTAFF Jasmine AUS
Technical Officer LENNIE Ann AUS
Technical Officer LINKE Pauline AUS
Technical Officer BANKS Elizabeth AUS
Technical Officer MACMILLAN Sue AUS
Technical Officer HOARE Liam AUS
Technical Officer HAWTHORNE Donn AUS
Technical Officer GRAVEN Chris AUS
Technical Officer DELANEY Lynette AUS
Technical Officer DELANEY Tori AUS
Umpires Manager ROBERTS Peter AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager GRIMWADE Gerard AUS
Umpire POLING Stevie CAN
Umpire MCMULLEN Liam AUS
Umpire PONZA Vanessa AUS
Umpire MCKINNON Jonah AUS
Umpire ROBERTS Peter AUS
Umpire SAMPSON Emma AUS
Umpire SCOTT Chloe AUS
Umpire van der PLOEG Rachel AUS
Umpire LAUSSEN Ella AUS
Umpire ALLAN Lachlan AUS
Umpire KRASSARIS Amelia AUS
Umpire KOSOWSKI Latham AUS
Umpire KITCHEN Talana AUS
Umpire JONES James AUS
Umpire JAMES Rebecca AUS
Umpire HALE Jo AUS
Umpire GREEN Kerian AUS
Umpire FITZGERALD Sean AUS
Umpire DUNCAN Sarah AUS
Umpire BURAK Peter AUS
Umpire BROOKS Mike AUS
Umpire BOYD Austin AUS
Umpire VINCENT Meg AUS
Appointments