2019 Under 13 Girls Indoor Club Championships

Clayton, Victoria

26 - 27 Oct 2019

Local Time 2020-08-10 09:58:23
Under 13 Womens Indoor

CHC
TEM2
3 - 1 (3 - 0)
Pool B
WHC
MHC
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool B, Pool D
FHC
TEM2
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool B
CHC
MHC
11 - 2 (4 - 0)
Pool B
WHC
FHC
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
Pool B
TEM1
DHC
3 - 2 (2 - 0)
Pool A
SUHC
BIH
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
Pool A, Pool D
MHC
TEM2
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
Pool B, Pool D
CHC
FHC
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
Pool B
TEM2
WHC
0 - 4 (0 - 2)
Pool B, Pool D
DHC
BIH
5 - 2 (2 - 1)
Pool A
SUHC
TEM1
0 - 6 (0 - 3)
Pool A
WHC
CHC
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
Pool B
FHC
MHC
6 - 2 (2 - 1)
Pool B
TEM1
BIH
8 - 0 (4 - 0)
Pool A
DHC
SUHC
7 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool A
WHC
SUHC
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool D
BIH
TEM2
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool D
TEM1
CHC
6 - 1 (3 - 1)
Semi-Final 1
FHC
DHC
2 - 2 (1 - 2)
Semi-Final 2
SUHC
TEM2
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool D
BIH
MHC
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
Pool D
BIH
WHC
0 - 5 (0 - 4)
Pool D
SUHC
MHC
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool D
CHC
DHC
7 - 1 (2 - 0)
3rd Place
TEM1
FHC
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
Gold Medal
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 TEM Red 3 3 0 0 15 9
2 Doncaster 3 2 0 1 9 6
3 Border Indoor 3 1 0 2 -9 3
4 Southern United 3 0 0 3 -15 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Footscray 4 4 0 0 9 12
2 Camberwell 4 3 0 1 10 9
3 Waverley 4 2 0 2 3 6
4 TEM Navy 4 1 0 3 -7 3
5 Mentone 4 0 0 4 -15 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Waverley 4 3 1 0 10 10
2 Southern United 4 2 1 1 2 7
3 Border Indoor 4 2 0 2 -2 6
4 Mentone 4 1 0 3 -3 3
5 TEM Navy 4 1 0 3 -7 3
Matches
10 Aug
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
27 Oct
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
16:45 TEM1 - FHC Gold Medal 3 - 1 (2 - 1) Official Indoor Pitch 1
16:00 CHC - DHC 3rd Place 7 - 1 (2 - 0) Official Indoor Pitch 1
15:15 SUHC - MHC Pool D 3 - 1 (1 - 1) Official Indoor Pitch 1
14:30 BIH - WHC Pool D 0 - 5 (0 - 4) Official Indoor Pitch 1
13:00 BIH - MHC Pool D 1 - 2 (0 - 0) Official Indoor Pitch 2
13:00 SUHC - TEM2 Pool D 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Indoor Pitch 1
12:15 TEM1 - CHC Semi-Final 1 6 - 1 (3 - 1) Official Indoor Pitch 1
12:15 FHC - DHC Semi-Final 2 2 - 2 (1 - 2) Official Indoor Pitch 2
11:30 BIH - TEM2 Pool D 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Indoor Pitch 1
11:30 WHC - SUHC Pool D 1 - 1 (0 - 0) Official Indoor Pitch 2
09:15 DHC - SUHC Pool A 7 - 0 (3 - 0) Official Indoor Pitch 2
09:15 TEM1 - BIH Pool A 8 - 0 (4 - 0) Official Indoor Pitch 1
08:30 FHC - MHC Pool B 6 - 2 (2 - 1) Official Indoor Pitch 1
08:30 WHC - CHC Pool B 1 - 2 (1 - 0) Official Indoor Pitch 2
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
DETHRIDGE Amelia TEM1 3 6 0 9
WALLACE Bailey CHC 4 5 0 9
HENDERSON Jade CHC 8 0 0 8
CUTLER Olivia-Beau DHC 6 1 0 7
SAMSA Ellie FHC 6 1 0 7
NIENKE Koene TEM1 5 0 0 5
ROMUNDT Victoria MHC 1 4 0 5
JAMES Zoey BIH 1 3 0 4
ROBERTSON Emily DHC 1 3 0 4
THOMPSON Giselle WHC 2 2 0 4
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
TEM Red TEM1 16 9 1 26
Camberwell CHC 19 6 0 25
Doncaster DHC 12 5 0 17
Footscray FHC 13 2 1 16
Waverley WHC 6 8 0 14
Mentone MHC 4 5 0 9
Border Indoor BIH 4 3 0 7
Southern United SUHC 5 1 0 6
TEM Navy TEM2 3 0 0 3
Teams
Team Code Final Standing
TEM Red TEM1 1
Footscray FHC 2
Camberwell CHC 3
Doncaster DHC 4
Waverley WHC 5
Southern United SUHC 6
Border Indoor BIH 7
Mentone MHC 8
TEM Navy TEM2 9
Awards
Award Player Team