2016 Women's Premier League

Victoria

2 Apr - 18 Sep 2016

Local Time 2017-11-21 00:15

 HWN - SUHC 
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 FHC - WHC 
7 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 AHC - MHC 
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 ELHC - TEM 
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 CHC - DHCI 
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 GHC - MCC 
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 DHCI - FHC 
0 - 5 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 TEM - HWN 
1 - 7 (1 - 3)
Round Robin
 SUHC - CHC 
1 - 3 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 MCC - ELHC 
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 WHC - AHC 
1 - 4 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 MHC - GHC 
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
 GHC - ELHC 
3 - 1 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 HWN - DHCI 
3 - 2 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 FHC - MHC 
4 - 3 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 AHC - MCC 
3 - 1 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 SUHC - TEM 
3 - 3 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 WHC - CHC 
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 TEM - GHC 
1 - 3 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
 ELHC - AHC 
5 - 3 (3 - 1)
Round Robin
 MHC - CHC 
2 - 2 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 DHCI - SUHC 
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 WHC - HWN 
0 - 6 (0 - 5)
Round Robin
 MCC - FHC 
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 DHCI - ELHC 
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 AHC - GHC 
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 FHC - ELHC 
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 DHCI - TEM 
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 HWN - MHC 
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 CHC - MCC 
2 - 2 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 SUHC - WHC 
3 - 1 (3 - 1)
Round Robin
 GHC - FHC 
5 - 3 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 MHC - SUHC 
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 ELHC - CHC 
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 MCC - HWN 
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 TEM - AHC 
1 - 3 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
 WHC - DHCI 
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
 DHCI - MHC 
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 WHC - TEM 
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 SUHC - MCC 
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 FHC - AHC 
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 HWN - ELHC 
2 - 2 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 CHC - GHC 
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 TEM - FHC 
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 AHC - CHC 
3 - 2 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
 ELHC - SUHC 
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 MCC - DHCI 
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 MHC - WHC 
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 GHC - HWN 
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 CHC - HWN 
3 - 5 (3 - 2)
Round Robin
 GHC - WHC 
5 - 0 (3 - 0)
Round Robin
 AHC - DHCI 
1 - 3 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
 FHC - SUHC 
7 - 0 (3 - 0)
Round Robin
 ELHC - MHC 
4 - 2 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
 TEM - MCC 
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
 ELHC - WHC 
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 TEM - CHC 
4 - 4 (2 - 2)
Round Robin
 GHC - DHCI 
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 AHC - SUHC 
4 - 1 (3 - 0)
Round Robin
 MCC - MHC 
4 - 1 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 HWN - FHC 
7 - 2 (3 - 1)
Round Robin
 SUHC - GHC 
1 - 3 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
 MHC - TEM 
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 WHC - MCC 
2 - 4 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 HWN - AHC 
2 - 2 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
 CHC - FHC 
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 WHC - GHC 
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
 SUHC - FHC 
2 - 5 (1 - 5)
Round Robin
 DHCI - AHC 
2 - 3 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 MHC - ELHC 
3 - 4 (1 - 3)
Round Robin
 MCC - TEM 
2 - 3 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 HWN - CHC 
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 GHC - MHC 
6 - 2 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 AHC - WHC 
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 HWN - TEM 
4 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 CHC - SUHC 
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 FHC - DHCI 
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 ELHC - MCC 
1 - 3 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
 MHC - MCC 
2 - 3 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 SUHC - AHC 
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
 WHC - ELHC 
0 - 5 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 DHCI - GHC 
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 CHC - TEM 
2 - 2 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 FHC - HWN 
1 - 5 (0 - 5)
Round Robin
 SUHC - HWN 
2 - 13 (1 - 6)
Round Robin
 MHC - AHC 
2 - 3 (0 - 3)
Round Robin
 WHC - FHC 
0 - 0
Round Robin
 DHCI - CHC 
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 TEM - ELHC 
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 MCC - GHC 
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 MCC - AHC 
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 TEM - SUHC 
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 ELHC - GHC 
5 - 1 (3 - 0)
Round Robin
 DHCI - HWN 
2 - 3 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 CHC - WHC 
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 MHC - FHC 
8 - 2 (4 - 0)
Round Robin
 CHC - MHC 
5 - 2 (3 - 2)
Round Robin
 HWN - WHC 
6 - 1 (4 - 0)
Round Robin
 FHC - MCC 
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 GHC - TEM 
3 - 2 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 AHC - ELHC 
1 - 6 (0 - 3)
Round Robin
 SUHC - DHCI 
1 - 5 (1 - 3)
Round Robin
 TEM - DHCI 
2 - 3 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 MCC - CHC 
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 ELHC - FHC 
5 - 5 (4 - 3)
Round Robin
 MHC - HWN 
3 - 3 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 WHC - SUHC 
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 GHC - AHC 
4 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 CHC - ELHC 
3 - 4 (2 - 3)
Round Robin
 AHC - TEM 
2 - 3 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 FHC - GHC 
0 - 6 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
 HWN - MCC 
3 - 1 (3 - 0)
Round Robin
 SUHC - MHC 
1 - 4 (0 - 3)
Round Robin
 DHCI - WHC 
6 - 1 (3 - 0)
Round Robin
 GHC - CHC 
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 ELHC - HWN 
5 - 0 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 TEM - WHC 
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 MHC - DHCI 
2 - 3 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 MCC - SUHC 
8 - 0 (4 - 0)
Round Robin
 AHC - FHC 
3 - 5 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 SUHC - ELHC 
1 - 6 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
 DHCI - MCC 
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 FHC - TEM 
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 WHC - MHC 
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 HWN - GHC 
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 CHC - AHC 
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 FHC - CHC 
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 MCC - WHC 
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 ELHC - DHCI 
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 TEM - MHC 
3 - 3 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 GHC - SUHC 
6 - 0 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 AHC - HWN 
2 - 2 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 GHC - HWN 
0 - 0 (3 - 0 SO)
Semi Final 1
 MCC - ELHC 
3 - 4 (2 - 1)
Semi Final 2
 HWN - ELHC 
3 - 2 (1 - 2)
Preliminary Final
 GHC - HWN 
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
Grand Final
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Greensborough Hockey Club 22 17 1 4 36 52
2 Hawthorn 22 14 5 3 43 47
3 MCC Hockey Section 22 14 3 5 25 45
4 Essendon Ladies Hockey Club 22 13 3 6 31 42
5 Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 22 12 0 10 7 36
6 Altona Hockey Club 22 10 3 9 -1 33
7 Footscray Hockey Club 22 8 7 7 2 31
8 Camberwell Hockey Club 22 6 5 11 -6 23
9 Toorak East Malvern Hockey Club 22 5 8 9 -14 23
10 Mentone Hockey Club 22 6 4 12 -5 22
11 Waverley Hockey Club 22 4 1 17 -54 13
12 Southern United Hockey Club 22 2 2 18 -64 8
Matches
21 Nov
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
18 Sep
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
14:15 GHC - HWN Grand Final 0 - 2 (0 - 2) Official
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
HURTZ Emily HWN 22 4 2 28
GODERIE Maartje ELHC 18 2 3 23
UTRI Aisling ELHC 14 9 0 23
RIORDAN Stephanie GHC 11 11 0 22
BOUCHER Tegan MHC 9 4 0 13
YOUNG Stephanie AHC 9 3 1 13
BRAZEL Lily FHC 7 5 0 12
BURNS Anna ELHC 3 9 0 12
COLASURDO Olivia FHC 2 8 2 12
DONATACCIO Gemma TEM 6 6 0 12
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
Hawthorn HWN 58 25 3 86
Essendon Ladies Hockey Club ELHC 48 25 3 76
Greensborough Hockey Club GHC 36 27 0 63
Footscray Hockey Club FHC 34 20 3 57
MCC Hockey Section MCC 32 24 0 56
Mentone Hockey Club MHC 36 12 4 52
Altona Hockey Club AHC 33 14 2 49
Doncaster Hockey Club Inc DHCI 30 9 2 41
Toorak East Malvern Hockey Club TEM 27 13 1 41
Camberwell Hockey Club CHC 30 8 0 38
Southern United Hockey Club SUHC 18 6 0 24
Waverley Hockey Club WHC 8 7 0 15
Awards
Award Player Team

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Venue Status Scoreline Reports Actions
1 2 Apr 2016 14:00 AHC v MHC (Round Robin) Altona Hockey Ground Official 3 - 1 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup AHC Lineup MHC Statistics
3 2 Apr 2016 14:00 FHC v WHC (Round Robin) Footscray Hockey Centre Official 7 - 1 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup FHC Lineup WHC Statistics
4 2 Apr 2016 14:00 ELHC v TEM (Round Robin) Essendon Hockey Centre Official 3 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup ELHC Lineup TEM Statistics
5 2 Apr 2016 14:00 HWN v SUHC (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 2 - 2 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup HWN Lineup SUHC Statistics
2 2 Apr 2016 15:30 CHC v DHCI (Round Robin) Matlock Reserve Official 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CHC Lineup DHCI Statistics
6 2 Apr 2016 15:30 GHC v MCC (Round Robin) Greensborough Hockey Centre Official 3 - 1 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup GHC Lineup MCC Statistics
7 9 Apr 2016 14:00 TEM v HWN (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 1 - 7 (1 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup TEM Lineup HWN Statistics
9 9 Apr 2016 14:00 DHCI v FHC (Round Robin) Doncaster Regional Hockey Centre Official 0 - 5 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup DHCI Lineup FHC Statistics
11 9 Apr 2016 14:00 SUHC v CHC (Round Robin) Kingston Heath Reserve Official 1 - 3 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup SUHC Lineup CHC Statistics
12 9 Apr 2016 14:00 MCC v ELHC (Round Robin) MHS-MCC Hockey Facility Official 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MCC Lineup ELHC Statistics
8 9 Apr 2016 15:30 WHC v AHC (Round Robin) Hedley Hull Field Official 1 - 4 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup WHC Lineup AHC Statistics
10 9 Apr 2016 15:30 MHC v GHC (Round Robin) Mentone Grammar School Keysbr. Official 1 - 2 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup MHC Lineup GHC Statistics
16 16 Apr 2016 14:00 GHC v ELHC (Round Robin) Greensborough Hockey Centre Official 3 - 1 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup GHC Lineup ELHC Statistics
13 16 Apr 2016 15:30 SUHC v TEM (Round Robin) Kingston Heath Reserve Official 3 - 3 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup SUHC Lineup TEM Statistics
14 16 Apr 2016 15:30 AHC v MCC (Round Robin) Altona Hockey Ground Official 3 - 1 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup AHC Lineup MCC Statistics
15 16 Apr 2016 15:30 HWN v DHCI (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 3 - 2 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup HWN Lineup DHCI Statistics
17 16 Apr 2016 15:30 FHC v MHC (Round Robin) Footscray Hockey Centre Official 4 - 3 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup FHC Lineup MHC Statistics
18 17 Apr 2016 15:30 WHC v CHC (Round Robin) Hedley Hull Field Official 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WHC Lineup CHC Statistics
20 23 Apr 2016 14:00 TEM v GHC (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 1 - 3 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup TEM Lineup GHC Statistics
23 23 Apr 2016 14:00 ELHC v AHC (Round Robin) Es-Ho-Ce - Pitch 1 Official 5 - 3 (3 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup ELHC Lineup AHC Statistics
19 23 Apr 2016 15:30 WHC v HWN (Round Robin) Hedley Hull Field Official 0 - 6 (0 - 5) Report Calendar Lineup WHC Lineup HWN Statistics
21 23 Apr 2016 15:30 DHCI v SUHC (Round Robin) Doncaster Regional Hockey Centre Official 2 - 0 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup DHCI Lineup SUHC Statistics
22 23 Apr 2016 15:30 MHC v CHC (Round Robin) Mentone Grammar School Keysbr. Official 2 - 2 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup MHC Lineup CHC Statistics
24 24 Apr 2016 15:30 MCC v FHC (Round Robin) MHS-MCC Hockey Facility Official 1 - 1 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MCC Lineup FHC Statistics
61 25 Apr 2016 10:45 DHCI v ELHC (Round Robin) Doncaster Regional Hockey Centre Official 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup DHCI Lineup ELHC Statistics
25 30 Apr 2016 14:00 DHCI v TEM (Round Robin) Doncaster Regional Hockey Centre Official 1 - 2 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup DHCI Lineup TEM Statistics
27 30 Apr 2016 14:00 AHC v GHC (Round Robin) Altona Hockey Ground Official 1 - 1 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup AHC Lineup GHC Statistics
29 30 Apr 2016 14:00 FHC v ELHC (Round Robin) Footscray Hockey Centre Official 2 - 1 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup FHC Lineup ELHC Statistics
26 30 Apr 2016 15:30 CHC v MCC (Round Robin) Matlock Reserve Official 2 - 2 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup CHC Lineup MCC Statistics
28 30 Apr 2016 15:30 HWN v MHC (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup HWN Lineup MHC Statistics
30 1 May 2016 13:30 SUHC v WHC (Round Robin) Kingston Heath Reserve Official 3 - 1 (3 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup SUHC Lineup WHC Statistics
32 7 May 2016 14:00 MHC v SUHC (Round Robin) Mentone Grammar School Keysbr. Official 3 - 1 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MHC Lineup SUHC Statistics
34 7 May 2016 14:00 GHC v FHC (Round Robin) Greensborough Hockey Centre Official 5 - 3 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup GHC Lineup FHC Statistics
36 7 May 2016 14:00 ELHC v CHC (Round Robin) Hume Hockey Ground Craigieburn Official 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup ELHC Lineup CHC Statistics
31 7 May 2016 14:15 MCC v HWN (Round Robin) MHS-MCC Hockey Facility Official 3 - 1 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MCC Lineup HWN Statistics
33 7 May 2016 15:30 TEM v AHC (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 1 - 3 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup TEM Lineup AHC Statistics
35 7 May 2016 15:30 WHC v DHCI (Round Robin) Hedley Hull Field Official 0 - 3 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup WHC Lineup DHCI Statistics
37 14 May 2016 14:00 WHC v TEM (Round Robin) Hedley Hull Field Official 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WHC Lineup TEM Statistics
40 14 May 2016 14:00 DHCI v MHC (Round Robin) Doncaster Regional Hockey Centre Official 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup DHCI Lineup MHC Statistics
38 14 May 2016 15:30 HWN v ELHC (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 2 - 2 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup HWN Lineup ELHC Statistics
39 14 May 2016 15:30 FHC v AHC (Round Robin) Footscray Hockey Centre Official 2 - 0 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup FHC Lineup AHC Statistics
41 14 May 2016 15:30 SUHC v MCC (Round Robin) Kingston Heath Reserve Official 0 - 3 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup SUHC Lineup MCC Statistics
42 15 May 2016 13:30 CHC v GHC (Round Robin) Matlock Reserve Official 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup CHC Lineup GHC Statistics
43 21 May 2016 14:00 AHC v CHC (Round Robin) Altona Hockey Ground Official 3 - 2 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup AHC Lineup CHC Statistics
44 21 May 2016 14:00 ELHC v SUHC (Round Robin) Essendon Hockey Centre Official 1 - 2 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup ELHC Lineup SUHC Statistics
45 21 May 2016 14:00 TEM v FHC (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 1 - 1 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup TEM Lineup FHC Statistics
47 21 May 2016 14:15 MCC v DHCI (Round Robin) MHS-MCC Hockey Facility Official 3 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MCC Lineup DHCI Statistics
46 21 May 2016 15:30 GHC v HWN (Round Robin) Greensborough Hockey Centre Official 2 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup GHC Lineup HWN Statistics
48 21 May 2016 15:30 MHC v WHC (Round Robin) Mentone Grammar School Keysbr. Official 4 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MHC Lineup WHC Statistics
49 28 May 2016 14:00 GHC v WHC (Round Robin) Greensborough Hockey Centre Official 5 - 0 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup GHC Lineup WHC Statistics
51 28 May 2016 14:00 FHC v SUHC (Round Robin) Footscray Hockey Centre Official 7 - 0 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup FHC Lineup SUHC Statistics
52 28 May 2016 14:00 AHC v DHCI (Round Robin) Altona Hockey Ground Official 1 - 3 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup AHC Lineup DHCI Statistics
53 28 May 2016 14:00 CHC v HWN (Round Robin) Matlock Reserve Official 3 - 5 (3 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup CHC Lineup HWN Statistics
50 28 May 2016 15:30 ELHC v MHC (Round Robin) Essendon Hockey Centre Official 4 - 2 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup ELHC Lineup MHC Statistics
54 29 May 2016 15:30 TEM v MCC (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 0 - 2 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup TEM Lineup MCC Statistics
55 4 Jun 2016 14:00 GHC v DHCI (Round Robin) Greensborough Hockey Centre Official 2 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup GHC Lineup DHCI Statistics
56 4 Jun 2016 14:00 TEM v CHC (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 4 - 4 (2 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup TEM Lineup CHC Statistics
59 4 Jun 2016 14:00 ELHC v WHC (Round Robin) Hume Hockey Ground Craigieburn Official 4 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup ELHC Lineup WHC Statistics
57 4 Jun 2016 15:30 AHC v SUHC (Round Robin) Altona Hockey Ground Official 4 - 1 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup AHC Lineup SUHC Statistics
58 4 Jun 2016 15:45 MCC v MHC (Round Robin) MHS-MCC Hockey Facility Official 4 - 1 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup MCC Lineup MHC Statistics
60 5 Jun 2016 15:30 HWN v FHC (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 7 - 2 (3 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup HWN Lineup FHC Statistics
62 9 Jun 2016 18:45 SUHC v GHC (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre 2 Official 1 - 3 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup SUHC Lineup GHC Statistics
65 9 Jun 2016 20:00 MHC v TEM (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre Official 2 - 2 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MHC Lineup TEM Statistics
63 9 Jun 2016 20:15 WHC v MCC (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre 2 Official 2 - 4 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WHC Lineup MCC Statistics
66 9 Jun 2016 21:30 HWN v AHC (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre Official 2 - 2 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup HWN Lineup AHC Statistics
64 9 Jun 2016 21:45 CHC v FHC (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre 2 Official 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CHC Lineup FHC Statistics
67 18 Jun 2016 15:30 MHC v ELHC (Round Robin) Mentone Grammar School Keysbr. Official 3 - 4 (1 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup MHC Lineup ELHC Statistics
68 18 Jun 2016 15:30 SUHC v FHC (Round Robin) Kingston Heath Reserve Official 2 - 5 (1 - 5) Report Calendar Lineup SUHC Lineup FHC Statistics
69 18 Jun 2016 15:30 WHC v GHC (Round Robin) Hedley Hull Field Official 0 - 3 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup WHC Lineup GHC Statistics
70 18 Jun 2016 15:30 DHCI v AHC (Round Robin) Doncaster Regional Hockey Centre Official 2 - 3 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup DHCI Lineup AHC Statistics
72 19 Jun 2016 14:00 MCC v TEM (Round Robin) MHS-MCC Hockey Facility Official 2 - 3 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MCC Lineup TEM Statistics
71 19 Jun 2016 15:30 HWN v CHC (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup HWN Lineup CHC Statistics
74 25 Jun 2016 14:00 GHC v MHC (Round Robin) Greensborough Hockey Centre Official 6 - 2 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup GHC Lineup MHC Statistics
77 25 Jun 2016 14:00 AHC v WHC (Round Robin) Altona Hockey Ground Official 3 - 1 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup AHC Lineup WHC Statistics
73 25 Jun 2016 15:30 HWN v TEM (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 4 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup HWN Lineup TEM Statistics
75 25 Jun 2016 15:30 FHC v DHCI (Round Robin) Footscray Hockey Centre Official 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup FHC Lineup DHCI Statistics
76 25 Jun 2016 15:30 CHC v SUHC (Round Robin) Matlock Reserve Official 2 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CHC Lineup SUHC Statistics
78 26 Jun 2016 13:30 ELHC v MCC (Round Robin) Essendon Hockey Centre Official 1 - 3 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup ELHC Lineup MCC Statistics
79 2 Jul 2016 14:00 WHC v ELHC (Round Robin) Hedley Hull Field Official 0 - 5 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WHC Lineup ELHC Statistics
82 2 Jul 2016 14:00 MHC v MCC (Round Robin) Mentone Grammar School Keysbr. Official 2 - 3 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup MHC Lineup MCC Statistics
83 2 Jul 2016 14:00 SUHC v AHC (Round Robin) Kingston Heath Reserve Official 1 - 2 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup SUHC Lineup AHC Statistics
80 2 Jul 2016 15:30 CHC v TEM (Round Robin) Matlock Reserve Official 2 - 2 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CHC Lineup TEM Statistics
81 2 Jul 2016 15:30 DHCI v GHC (Round Robin) Doncaster Regional Hockey Centre Official 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup DHCI Lineup GHC Statistics
84 3 Jul 2016 15:30 FHC v HWN (Round Robin) Footscray Hockey Centre Official 1 - 5 (0 - 5) Report Calendar Lineup FHC Lineup HWN Statistics
88 9 Jul 2016 14:00 SUHC v HWN (Round Robin) Kingston Heath Reserve Official 2 - 13 (1 - 6) Report Calendar Lineup SUHC Lineup HWN Statistics
85 9 Jul 2016 15:30 WHC v FHC (Round Robin) Hedley Hull Field Official 0 - 0 Report Calendar Lineup WHC Lineup FHC Statistics
86 9 Jul 2016 15:30 TEM v ELHC (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 2 - 2 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup TEM Lineup ELHC Statistics
87 9 Jul 2016 15:30 DHCI v CHC (Round Robin) Doncaster Regional Hockey Centre Official 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup DHCI Lineup CHC Statistics
90 9 Jul 2016 15:30 MHC v AHC (Round Robin) Mentone Grammar School Keysbr. Official 2 - 3 (0 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup MHC Lineup AHC Statistics
89 9 Jul 2016 15:45 MCC v GHC (Round Robin) MHS-MCC Hockey Facility Official 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MCC Lineup GHC Statistics
91 16 Jul 2016 14:00 MCC v AHC (Round Robin) MHS-MCC Hockey Facility Official 2 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MCC Lineup AHC Statistics
92 16 Jul 2016 14:00 DHCI v HWN (Round Robin) Doncaster Regional Hockey Centre Official 2 - 3 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup DHCI Lineup HWN Statistics
94 16 Jul 2016 14:00 TEM v SUHC (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 3 - 1 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup TEM Lineup SUHC Statistics
95 16 Jul 2016 14:00 ELHC v GHC (Round Robin) Essendon Hockey Centre Official 5 - 1 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup ELHC Lineup GHC Statistics
93 16 Jul 2016 15:30 CHC v WHC (Round Robin) Matlock Reserve Official 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CHC Lineup WHC Statistics
96 17 Jul 2016 13:30 MHC v FHC (Round Robin) Mentone Grammar School Keysbr. Official 8 - 2 (4 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MHC Lineup FHC Statistics
98 23 Jul 2016 14:00 FHC v MCC (Round Robin) Footscray Hockey Centre Official 1 - 1 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup FHC Lineup MCC Statistics
99 23 Jul 2016 14:00 HWN v WHC (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 6 - 1 (4 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup HWN Lineup WHC Statistics
100 23 Jul 2016 14:00 GHC v TEM (Round Robin) Greensborough Hockey Centre Official 3 - 2 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup GHC Lineup TEM Statistics
101 23 Jul 2016 14:00 CHC v MHC (Round Robin) Matlock Reserve Official 5 - 2 (3 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup CHC Lineup MHC Statistics
97 23 Jul 2016 15:30 SUHC v DHCI (Round Robin) Kingston Heath Reserve Official 1 - 5 (1 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup SUHC Lineup DHCI Statistics
102 23 Jul 2016 15:30 AHC v ELHC (Round Robin) Altona Hockey Ground Official 1 - 6 (0 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup AHC Lineup ELHC Statistics
103 30 Jul 2016 14:00 TEM v DHCI (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 2 - 3 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup TEM Lineup DHCI Statistics
105 30 Jul 2016 14:00 ELHC v FHC (Round Robin) Essendon Hockey Centre Official 5 - 5 (4 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup ELHC Lineup FHC Statistics
106 30 Jul 2016 14:00 MCC v CHC (Round Robin) MHS-MCC Hockey Facility Official 3 - 1 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup MCC Lineup CHC Statistics
107 30 Jul 2016 14:00 MHC v HWN (Round Robin) Mentone Grammar School Keysbr. Official 3 - 3 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup MHC Lineup HWN Statistics
104 30 Jul 2016 15:30 WHC v SUHC (Round Robin) Hedley Hull Field Official 2 - 0 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WHC Lineup SUHC Statistics
108 31 Jul 2016 13:30 GHC v AHC (Round Robin) Greensborough Hockey Centre Official 4 - 1 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup GHC Lineup AHC Statistics
112 6 Aug 2016 14:00 CHC v ELHC (Round Robin) Matlock Reserve Official 3 - 4 (2 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup CHC Lineup ELHC Statistics
109 6 Aug 2016 15:30 HWN v MCC (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 3 - 1 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup HWN Lineup MCC Statistics
110 6 Aug 2016 15:30 FHC v GHC (Round Robin) Footscray Hockey Centre Official 0 - 6 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup FHC Lineup GHC Statistics
111 6 Aug 2016 15:30 AHC v TEM (Round Robin) Altona Hockey Ground Official 2 - 3 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup AHC Lineup TEM Statistics
113 6 Aug 2016 15:30 SUHC v MHC (Round Robin) Kingston Heath Reserve Official 1 - 4 (0 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup SUHC Lineup MHC Statistics
114 7 Aug 2016 15:30 DHCI v WHC (Round Robin) Doncaster Regional Hockey Centre Official 6 - 1 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup DHCI Lineup WHC Statistics
115 13 Aug 2016 14:00 ELHC v HWN (Round Robin) Essendon Hockey Centre Official 5 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup ELHC Lineup HWN Statistics
116 13 Aug 2016 14:00 TEM v WHC (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 3 - 1 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup TEM Lineup WHC Statistics
117 13 Aug 2016 14:00 GHC v CHC (Round Robin) Greensborough Hockey Centre Official 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup GHC Lineup CHC Statistics
118 13 Aug 2016 14:00 MHC v DHCI (Round Robin) Mentone Grammar School Keysbr. Official 2 - 3 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup MHC Lineup DHCI Statistics
119 13 Aug 2016 15:30 MCC v SUHC (Round Robin) MHS-MCC Hockey Facility Official 8 - 0 (4 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MCC Lineup SUHC Statistics
120 14 Aug 2016 15:30 AHC v FHC (Round Robin) Altona Hockey Ground Official 3 - 5 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup AHC Lineup FHC Statistics
121 20 Aug 2016 14:00 DHCI v MCC (Round Robin) Doncaster Regional Hockey Centre Official 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup DHCI Lineup MCC Statistics
122 20 Aug 2016 14:00 HWN v GHC (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup HWN Lineup GHC Statistics
123 20 Aug 2016 14:00 WHC v MHC (Round Robin) Hedley Hull Field Official 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WHC Lineup MHC Statistics
124 20 Aug 2016 14:00 FHC v TEM (Round Robin) Footscray Hockey Centre Official 2 - 2 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup FHC Lineup TEM Statistics
125 20 Aug 2016 14:00 SUHC v ELHC (Round Robin) Kingston Heath Reserve Official 1 - 6 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup SUHC Lineup ELHC Statistics
126 21 Aug 2016 13:30 CHC v AHC (Round Robin) Matlock Reserve Official 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CHC Lineup AHC Statistics
127 28 Aug 2016 11:00 FHC v CHC (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre Official 1 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup FHC Lineup CHC Statistics
128 28 Aug 2016 12:30 MCC v WHC (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre Official 2 - 1 (2 - 1) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup MCC Lineup WHC Statistics
129 28 Aug 2016 14:00 ELHC v DHCI (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre Official 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup ELHC Lineup DHCI Statistics
130 28 Aug 2016 15:30 TEM v MHC (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre Official 3 - 3 (0 - 1) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup TEM Lineup MHC Statistics
131 28 Aug 2016 17:00 GHC v SUHC (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre Official 6 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup GHC Lineup SUHC Statistics
132 28 Aug 2016 18:30 AHC v HWN (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre Official 2 - 2 (0 - 1) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup AHC Lineup HWN Statistics
134 4 Sep 2016 10:00 MCC v ELHC (Semi Final 2) S-1 Official 3 - 4 (2 - 1) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup MCC Lineup ELHC Statistics
133 4 Sep 2016 14:00 GHC v HWN (Semi Final 1) S-1 Official 0 - 0 (3 - 0 SO) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup GHC Lineup HWN Statistics
135 11 Sep 2016 14:00 HWN v ELHC (Preliminary Final) S-1 Official 3 - 2 (1 - 2) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup HWN Lineup ELHC Statistics
136 18 Sep 2016 14:15 GHC v HWN (Grand Final) S-1 Official 0 - 2 (0 - 2) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup GHC Lineup HWN Statistics
Goal Scorers
Day 40 after 136 games played - September 18
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
HURTZ Emily Hawthorn 22 4 2 28
GODERIE Maartje Essendon Ladies Hockey Club 18 2 3 23
UTRI Aisling Essendon Ladies Hockey Club 14 9 0 23
RIORDAN Stephanie Greensborough Hockey Club 11 11 0 22
BOUCHER Tegan Mentone Hockey Club 9 4 0 13
YOUNG Stephanie Altona Hockey Club 9 3 1 13
BRAZEL Lily Footscray Hockey Club 7 5 0 12
BURNS Anna Essendon Ladies Hockey Club 3 9 0 12
COLASURDO Olivia Footscray Hockey Club 2 8 2 12
DONATACCIO Gemma Toorak East Malvern Hockey Club 6 6 0 12
CASTLEDEN Laura MCC Hockey Section 9 1 0 10
PURSER Tegan Footscray Hockey Club 7 3 0 10
COHEN Hannah Hawthorn 4 5 0 9
DONNET Celine Greensborough Hockey Club 8 1 0 9
HANSFORD Courtney Toorak East Malvern Hockey Club 9 0 0 9
MOORE Anna Camberwell Hockey Club 9 0 0 9
TAYLOR Sophie Camberwell Hockey Club 3 6 0 9
COUSINS Shara Mentone Hockey Club 8 0 0 8
CREMIN Jessica MCC Hockey Section 2 6 0 8
DOUTRE Stephanie Greensborough Hockey Club 2 6 0 8
DOWN Sarah Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 7 1 0 8
DOBRICH Samantha Mentone Hockey Club 6 1 0 7
GRAVENALL Hannah Hawthorn 4 3 0 7
HALL Tara Footscray Hockey Club 6 0 1 7
ROTHFIELD Phoebe Altona Hockey Club 6 1 0 7
SECCULL Emily Mentone Hockey Club 1 2 4 7
BATES Kristina Camberwell Hockey Club 6 0 0 6
CASEY Melinda MCC Hockey Section 4 2 0 6
CHAU Kary Hawthorn 4 2 0 6
DESMET Laura Hawthorn 5 1 0 6
DOWNES Olivia Southern United Hockey Club 5 1 0 6
HOOPER Jade Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 6 0 0 6
LANNING Meg Hawthorn 6 0 0 6
PITT Bronwyn MCC Hockey Section 0 6 0 6
SCHUBACH Danielle Altona Hockey Club 3 3 0 6
FLORES Francisca Toorak East Malvern Hockey Club 3 1 1 5
JONES Jackie Mentone Hockey Club 0 5 0 5
MOWAT Lucy MCC Hockey Section 3 2 0 5
PEARCE Meg Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 3 1 1 5
STIRLING Madeleine MCC Hockey Section 5 0 0 5
van den ASSEM Sabine Hawthorn 3 1 1 5
ANDERSON Jenna Southern United Hockey Club 4 0 0 4
BOND Carla MCC Hockey Section 1 3 0 4
BOWEN Corinne Mentone Hockey Club 4 0 0 4
BRASIER Naomi Greensborough Hockey Club 4 0 0 4
FLACK Elizabeth Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 0 4 0 4
KANA Neesha Southern United Hockey Club 3 1 0 4
KEANEY Bess Essendon Ladies Hockey Club 3 1 0 4
LENDON Meagan Greensborough Hockey Club 2 2 0 4
LUCAS Jessie Toorak East Malvern Hockey Club 4 0 0 4
MORPHET Jess Hawthorn 0 4 0 4
PATON Emily Waverley Hockey Club 2 2 0 4
PEAKE Hanna Greensborough Hockey Club 4 0 0 4
RATCLIFFE Madeleine Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 3 1 0 4
RUSS Bethany Footscray Hockey Club 3 1 0 4
RUTTEN Alexandra Hawthorn 3 1 0 4
SCHROCK Lisa Altona Hockey Club 3 1 0 4
SNOW Samantha Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 2 1 1 4
TRAHAR Erica Essendon Ladies Hockey Club 1 3 0 4
BLACKSHAW Mikayla Camberwell Hockey Club 2 1 0 3
BREEN Sarah MCC Hockey Section 2 1 0 3
BRENNAN Ellie Camberwell Hockey Club 3 0 0 3
BRENNAN Jessica Altona Hockey Club 2 1 0 3
BROWN Tegan MCC Hockey Section 1 2 0 3
DROHAN Rachel Waverley Hockey Club 0 3 0 3
ERASMUS Louise Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 3 0 0 3
GOODE Sarah Camberwell Hockey Club 2 1 0 3
GRAVENALL Rani Hawthorn 1 2 0 3
HAMMOND Nicola Greensborough Hockey Club 1 2 0 3
JAMES Carly Footscray Hockey Club 1 2 0 3
KERLEY Bronte Altona Hockey Club 2 1 0 3
KLEINSCHMIDT Darci Toorak East Malvern Hockey Club 1 2 0 3
MOORE Sarah Hawthorn 3 0 0 3
OCHSENBEIN Harriet Mentone Hockey Club 3 0 0 3
PELL Victoria Altona Hockey Club 1 1 1 3
PICKFORD Naomi Greensborough Hockey Club 1 2 0 3
POLACSEK Ellen Altona Hockey Club 3 0 0 3
SALANOWSKI Georgia Essendon Ladies Hockey Club 2 1 0 3
ANDERSON Brooke Mentone Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
BATHIE Fiona Greensborough Hockey Club 1 1 0 2
BROWN Nicola Altona Hockey Club 1 1 0 2
BROWN-GREAVES Caroline Hawthorn 0 2 0 2
CALTHORPE Sara MCC Hockey Section 1 1 0 2
FINLAYSON Olivia Southern United Hockey Club 0 2 0 2
FORSYTH Sarah Camberwell Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
HANCOCK Nicola Footscray Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
HATTON Emma Altona Hockey Club 1 1 0 2
HOPKINS Georgia Footscray Hockey Club 1 1 0 2
JONES Erin Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 2 0 0 2
KNOWLES Rachel Waverley Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
LISTER Annalyse MCC Hockey Section 2 0 0 2
LOGAN Georgia Greensborough Hockey Club 0 2 0 2
MALLIGAN Charley Southern United Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
MINETT Gabrielle Footscray Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
O'BRIEN Claire Camberwell Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
SANDRY Kate Essendon Ladies Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
SCOTT Madison Hawthorn 2 0 0 2
TULLOCH Emily Toorak East Malvern Hockey Club 0 2 0 2
TULLOCH Sarah Toorak East Malvern Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
BARDEN Laura Camberwell Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
CARRUTHERS Olivia Southern United Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
COLE Emma Southern United Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
COOTE Georgianna Altona Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
CRESP Gabrielle Essendon Ladies Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
CUTRALE Georgia Footscray Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
ELSTON Georgia Southern United Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
FOX Kelsey Altona Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
FRANCIS Joanne Essendon Ladies Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
GEDDIS Gracie Mentone Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
GRAVEN Rachel Toorak East Malvern Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
GROVER JOHNSON Paula Essendon Ladies Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
GUY Rachael Waverley Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
GUY Rebecca Waverley Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
HARRIS Lea Southern United Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
HOGAN Nicola Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 0 1 0 1
HOHENHOEVEL Luisa Altona Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
HOUGH Amelia Toorak East Malvern Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
HUDSON Rebecca Hawthorn 1 0 0 1
JENNINGS Denise MCC Hockey Section 1 0 0 1
JOHNSON Laura Southern United Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
JONES Shae Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 1 0 0 1
JULIAN Nicole Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 1 0 0 1
KINROSS Katherine Essendon Ladies Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
KUTROLLI Sarah Greensborough Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
LARTER Eliza Waverley Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
LAW Lauren Waverley Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
LYNCH Gwendolen Footscray Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
MANZIE Caley Waverley Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
MCCULLOUGH Jordan Toorak East Malvern Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
MORRIS Jayde Mentone Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
MORTIMER Jodie MCC Hockey Section 1 0 0 1
NELSON Tamsin Southern United Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
PESKETT Izabelle Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 1 0 0 1
RYDER Mckinley Greensborough Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
SHERIFF Juliette Essendon Ladies Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
SINGH Monica Footscray Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
SONN Alicia Mentone Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
STONEHAM Emily Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 1 0 0 1
THOMSON Sheree Waverley Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
WARD Freya Toorak East Malvern Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
    390 190 18 598
Cards
Day 40 after 136 games played - September 18
Team Shirt # Player Red Yellow Green
Altona Hockey Club 7 SCHUBACH Danielle 0 0 3
Altona Hockey Club 10 CRAWFORD Mairaed 0 0 1
Altona Hockey Club 11 KIDD Anisha 0 0 1
Altona Hockey Club 26 PELL Victoria 0 0 1
Altona Hockey Club 29 SCHROCK Lisa 0 0 1
Altona Hockey Club 30 COOTE Georgianna 0 0 1
Altona Hockey Club 31 ARNEIL Caitlin 0 1 0
Altona Hockey Club 55 POLACSEK Ellen 0 0 3
Camberwell Hockey Club 7 FORSYTH Sarah 0 1 2
Camberwell Hockey Club 9 TAYLOR Sophie 0 0 3
Camberwell Hockey Club 11 GOODE Sarah 0 0 1
Camberwell Hockey Club 12 BRENNAN Ellie 0 0 1
Camberwell Hockey Club 15 BATES Kristina 0 0 2
Camberwell Hockey Club 17 RICHARDSON Narelle 0 0 1
Camberwell Hockey Club 19 SHEAHAN Sophie 1 1 0
Camberwell Hockey Club 21 PLEDGE Bridget 0 0 2
Camberwell Hockey Club 22 CHANCELLOR-GODDARD Sarah 0 0 2
Camberwell Hockey Club 26 BLACKSHAW Mikayla 0 0 2
Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 1 SNOW Samantha 0 0 1
Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 6 HOGAN Nicola 0 0 2
Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 10 JONES Erin 0 0 1
Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 12 JONES Shae 0 1 1
Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 15 PASCOE Georgia 0 0 1
Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 23 PEARCE Meg 0 0 1
Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 33 PESKETT Izabelle 0 0 1
Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 56 JULIAN Nicole 0 0 1
Essendon Ladies Hockey Club 5 SANDRY Kate 0 1 0
Essendon Ladies Hockey Club 8 KEANEY Bess 0 1 0
Essendon Ladies Hockey Club 19 SALANOWSKI Georgia 0 0 1
Essendon Ladies Hockey Club 20 GODERIE Maartje 0 1 1
Footscray Hockey Club 5 FITHALL Esther 0 0 2
Footscray Hockey Club 8 COLASURDO Olivia 0 0 4
Footscray Hockey Club 9 JAMES Carly 0 1 2
Footscray Hockey Club 10 HALL Tara 0 0 2
Footscray Hockey Club 11 HANCOCK Nicola 0 0 1
Footscray Hockey Club 15 RUSS Bethany 0 1 2
Footscray Hockey Club 17 BRAZEL Lily 0 1 3
Greensborough Hockey Club 4 PICKFORD Naomi 0 0 2
Greensborough Hockey Club 6 HAMMOND Nicola 0 0 2
Greensborough Hockey Club 9 KUTROLLI Sarah 0 0 1
Greensborough Hockey Club 11 PEAKE Hanna 0 1 2
Greensborough Hockey Club 13 MCQUEEN Alana 0 0 1
Greensborough Hockey Club 18 de MAN Morgan 0 0 1
Greensborough Hockey Club 19 LENDON Meagan 0 0 1
Greensborough Hockey Club 24 HOUGHTON-SIMS Mel 0 0 2
Hawthorn 2 COHEN Hannah 0 0 2
Hawthorn 10 GRAVENALL Hannah 0 1 3
Hawthorn 17 HURTZ Emily 0 0 1
Hawthorn 27 BROWN-GREAVES Caroline 0 0 1
Hawthorn 33 MOORE Sarah 0 0 1
Hawthorn 39 van den ASSEM Sabine 0 1 2
Hawthorn 43 ROBINSON Phoebe 0 0 1
Hawthorn 48 SCOTT Madison 0 0 3
Hawthorn 54 WALKER Flora 0 0 1
Hawthorn 57 DAY Jenny 0 1 0
MCC Hockey Section 7 LISTER Annalyse 0 0 1
MCC Hockey Section 10 JENNINGS Denise 0 0 1
Mentone Hockey Club 8 DOBRICH Samantha 0 0 3
Mentone Hockey Club 14 BOUCHER Tegan 0 0 1
Mentone Hockey Club 17 YOUNG Monika 0 0 1
Mentone Hockey Club 18 COUSINS Shara 0 1 0
Mentone Hockey Club 22 BOWEN Corinne 0 1 1
Mentone Hockey Club 25 HARDY Paige 0 0 1
Mentone Hockey Club 30 TOGNAZZINI Olivia 0 0 1
Mentone Hockey Club 40 RILEY Emma 0 1 0
Mentone Hockey Club 48 JONES Jackie 0 0 1
Mentone Hockey Club 65 SONN Alicia 0 0 3
Southern United Hockey Club 10 GARDINER Kirsten 0 1 1
Southern United Hockey Club 15 ELSTON Georgia 0 0 1
Southern United Hockey Club 17 FINLAYSON Olivia 0 1 0
Southern United Hockey Club 33 DOWNES Olivia 0 0 1
Southern United Hockey Club 39 LAWTON Amy 0 0 1
Toorak East Malvern Hockey Club 2 DONATACCIO Gemma 0 1 0
Toorak East Malvern Hockey Club 3 HOUGH Amelia 0 0 1
Toorak East Malvern Hockey Club 4 KLEINSCHMIDT Darci 0 0 2
Toorak East Malvern Hockey Club 12 MCCULLOUGH Jordan 0 0 1
Toorak East Malvern Hockey Club 18 WARD Freya 0 1 1
Toorak East Malvern Hockey Club 30 HOOD Rebecca 0 0 2
Toorak East Malvern Hockey Club 33 GLASSON Lucy 0 0 1
Toorak East Malvern Hockey Club 36 HANSFORD Courtney 0 0 3
Toorak East Malvern Hockey Club 96 FLORES Francisca 0 0 3
Waverley Hockey Club 15 RYAN Brooke 0 0 1
Waverley Hockey Club 15 DROHAN Rachel 0 1 0
Waverley Hockey Club 16 PATON Emily 0 1 0
Waverley Hockey Club 19 PESCHKE Pip 0 0 7
Waverley Hockey Club 25 CORTESI Antonia 0 1 4
Waverley Hockey Club 27 LAW Lauren 0 0 2
Waverley Hockey Club 33 PICONE Claire 0 1 0
      1 25 127
Pool Standings

Round Robin

Day 40 after 136 games played - September 18
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Greensborough Hockey Club 22 17 1 4 63 27 36 52
2 Hawthorn 22 14 5 3 81 38 43 47
3 MCC Hockey Section 22 14 3 5 53 28 25 45
4 Essendon Ladies Hockey Club 22 13 3 6 70 39 31 42
5 Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 22 12 0 10 41 34 7 36
6 Altona Hockey Club 22 10 3 9 49 50 -1 33
7 Footscray Hockey Club 22 8 7 7 57 55 2 31
8 Camberwell Hockey Club 22 6 5 11 38 44 -6 23
9 Toorak East Malvern Hockey Club 22 5 8 9 41 55 -14 23
10 Mentone Hockey Club 22 6 4 12 52 57 -5 22
11 Waverley Hockey Club 22 4 1 17 15 69 -54 13
12 Southern United Hockey Club 22 2 2 18 24 88 -64 8
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Officer ALARDS Nicholas AUS
Technical Officer ASTON Rachel AUS
Technical Officer BANNAN Gregory AUS
Technical Officer BANNERMAN Robyn AUS
Technical Officer BEATTIE Jeni AUS
Technical Officer BLATHERWICK Stephen AUS
Technical Officer BOND Janelle AUS
Technical Officer COOK Bruce AUS
Technical Officer COSHAN Amy AUS
Technical Officer CUTRALE Sam AUS
Technical Officer DAVIS Fiona AUS
Technical Officer DEEFHOLTS Damien AUS
Technical Officer DELANEY Lynette AUS
Technical Officer DENNIS Sarah AUS
Technical Officer DUBBIN Philip AUS
Technical Officer EAGER Winnie AUS
Technical Officer FEWKES Cedric AUS
Technical Officer FISHER Mark AUS
Technical Officer FROST Mark AUS
Technical Officer GOLDSMITH Duncan AUS
Technical Officer GRANT Ian AUS
Technical Officer GRAVEN Chris AUS
Technical Officer GRAVEN Chris AUS
Technical Officer GRIMWADE Ged AUS
Technical Officer HENDERSON Christine AUS
Technical Officer JONES Trevor AUS
Technical Officer KAY Rodney AUS
Technical Officer KOSMER Christopher AUS
Technical Officer LENNIE Ann AUS
Technical Officer LENNIE Ann AUS
Technical Officer LEY Kamron AUS
Technical Officer LOMBARDO Peter AUS
Technical Officer MACMILLAN Sue AUS
Technical Officer MCCLEARY Stuart AUS
Technical Officer MCCLEARY Stuart AUS
Technical Officer O'REILLY Keeley AUS
Technical Officer PASCOE Robyn AUS
Technical Officer PASCOE Sharon AUS
Technical Officer ROBERTSON Neil AUS
Technical Officer SIMONS Brian AUS
Technical Officer SISSON Danielle AUS
Technical Officer SMITH Gina AUS
Technical Officer STEWART James AUS
Technical Officer SZPAK Vicki AUS
Technical Officer TANSEY Rod AUS
Technical Officer WALKER Norman AUS
Technical Officer WEAVER Cheryl AUS
Technical Officer WRIGHT Tim AUS
Umpires Manager DEEFHOLTS Damien HV
Umpires Manager MCLEAN Michael HV
Umpire BARNESBY Judy AUS
Umpire BOND Janelle AUS
Umpire CALDECOTT Eliza AUS
Umpire CHAUHAN Oliver AUS
Umpire CLIFF Tristan AUS
Umpire CURTRALE Sam AUS
Umpire DAVEY Russell AUS
Umpire DEEFHOLTS Damien AUS
Umpire HAMILTON-STURDY Ann AUS
Umpire HOCKING Anne AUS
Umpire HORTON Litia AUS
Umpire HORTON Litia AUS
Umpire MAMMEN Michael AUS
Umpire MASON Terry AUS
Umpire MURRIE Rhiannon AUS
Umpire NASH Tony AUS
Umpire NICOLACI Hugo AUS
Umpire O'REILLY Keeley AUS
Umpire PATTERSON Sherie AUS
Umpire PEARSON Courtney AUS
Umpire PETERSON Mark AUS
Umpire RUTLEY Cameron AUS
Umpire SHEAHAN Tim AUS
Umpire SMETANA Adam AUS
Umpire TYSON Evan AUS
Umpire WALSH Kieran AUS
Appointments
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
7 TEM v HWN (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
9 DHCI v FHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
11 SUHC v CHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
12 MCC v ELHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
8 WHC v AHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
10 MHC v GHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
16 GHC v ELHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
13 SUHC v TEM (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
14 AHC v MCC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
15 HWN v DHCI (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
17 FHC v MHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
18 WHC v CHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
MURRIE Rhiannon GRANT Ian
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
20 TEM v GHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
23 ELHC v AHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
BARNESBY Judy
MURRIE Rhiannon  
19 WHC v HWN (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
21 DHCI v SUHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
MAMMEN Michael
CURTRALE Sam  
22 MHC v CHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
O'REILLY Keeley
HORTON Litia  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
24 MCC v FHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
61 DHCI v ELHC (Round Robin)
10:45:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
25 DHCI v TEM (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
27 AHC v GHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
29 FHC v ELHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
26 CHC v MCC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
28 HWN v MHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
30 SUHC v WHC (Round Robin)
13:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
32 MHC v SUHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
34 GHC v FHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
36 ELHC v CHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
31 MCC v HWN (Round Robin)
14:15:00
 
33 TEM v AHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
35 WHC v DHCI (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
37 WHC v TEM (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
40 DHCI v MHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
38 HWN v ELHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
39 FHC v AHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
41 SUHC v MCC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
42 CHC v GHC (Round Robin)
13:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
43 AHC v CHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
44 ELHC v SUHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
45 TEM v FHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
47 MCC v DHCI (Round Robin)
14:15:00
 
46 GHC v HWN (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
48 MHC v WHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
49 GHC v WHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
51 FHC v SUHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
52 AHC v DHCI (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
53 CHC v HWN (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
50 ELHC v MHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
CALDECOTT Eliza SMITH Gina
DEEFHOLTS Damien  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
54 TEM v MCC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
55 GHC v DHCI (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
56 TEM v CHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
59 ELHC v WHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
57 AHC v SUHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
SHEAHAN Tim SMITH Gina
RUTLEY Cameron  
58 MCC v MHC (Round Robin)
15:45:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
60 HWN v FHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
62 SUHC v GHC (Round Robin)
18:45:00
 
65 MHC v TEM (Round Robin)
20:00:00
 
63 WHC v MCC (Round Robin)
20:15:00
 
66 HWN v AHC (Round Robin)
21:30:00
 
64 CHC v FHC (Round Robin)
21:45:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
67 MHC v ELHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
68 SUHC v FHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
69 WHC v GHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
70 DHCI v AHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
72 MCC v TEM (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
71 HWN v CHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
74 GHC v MHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
77 AHC v WHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
73 HWN v TEM (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
75 FHC v DHCI (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
76 CHC v SUHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
78 ELHC v MCC (Round Robin)
13:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
79 WHC v ELHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
MAMMEN Michael
CHAUHAN Oliver  
82 MHC v MCC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
83 SUHC v AHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
80 CHC v TEM (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
81 DHCI v GHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
84 FHC v HWN (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
88 SUHC v HWN (Round Robin)
14:00:00
BARNESBY Judy
PATTERSON Sherie  
85 WHC v FHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
O'REILLY Keeley
MAMMEN Michael  
86 TEM v ELHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
87 DHCI v CHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
NASH Tony
RUTLEY Cameron  
90 MHC v AHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
89 MCC v GHC (Round Robin)
15:45:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
96 MHC v FHC (Round Robin)
13:30:00
CALDECOTT Eliza
O'REILLY Keeley  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
98 FHC v MCC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
99 HWN v WHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
100 GHC v TEM (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
101 CHC v MHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
97 SUHC v DHCI (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
102 AHC v ELHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
103 TEM v DHCI (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
105 ELHC v FHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
106 MCC v CHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
107 MHC v HWN (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
104 WHC v SUHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
TYSON Evan SMITH Gina
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
108 GHC v AHC (Round Robin)
13:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
112 CHC v ELHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
109 HWN v MCC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
110 FHC v GHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
111 AHC v TEM (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
113 SUHC v MHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
114 DHCI v WHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
115 ELHC v HWN (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
116 TEM v WHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
117 GHC v CHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
118 MHC v DHCI (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
119 MCC v SUHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
120 AHC v FHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
121 DHCI v MCC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
122 HWN v GHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
123 WHC v MHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
124 FHC v TEM (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
125 SUHC v ELHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
126 CHC v AHC (Round Robin)
13:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
127 FHC v CHC (Round Robin)
11:00:00
 
128 MCC v WHC (Round Robin)
12:30:00
 
129 ELHC v DHCI (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
130 TEM v MHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
131 GHC v SUHC (Round Robin)
17:00:00
 
132 AHC v HWN (Round Robin)
18:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
134 MCC v ELHC (Semi Final 2)
10:00:00
 
133 GHC v HWN (Semi Final 1)
14:00:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
135 HWN v ELHC (Preliminary Final)
14:00:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
136 GHC v HWN (Grand Final)
14:15:00
MURRIE Rhiannon PEARSON Courtney LENNIE Ann SMITH Gina
BOND Janelle BANNERMAN Robyn  
Locations

State Netball Hockey Centre

10 Brens Dr, Parkville VIC 3052, Australia

Altona Hockey Ground

Sugargum Dr, Altona VIC 3018, Australia

Doncaster Regional Hockey Centre

7 Springvale Rd, Donvale VIC 3111, Australia

Essendon Hockey Centre

92 Fenton St, Ascot Vale VIC 3032, Australia

Footscray Hockey Centre

339C Francis St, Yarraville VIC 3013, Australia

Greensborough Hockey Centre

55 Yan Yean Rd, Plenty VIC 3090, Australia

Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre

476-478 Auburn Rd, Hawthorn VIC 3122, Australia

Hedley Hull Field

106 High St Rd, Ashwood VIC 3147, Australia

Hume Hockey Ground Craigieburn

447 Grand Blvd, Craigieburn VIC 3064, Australia

Kingston Heath Reserve

265 Centre Dandenong Rd, Cheltenham VIC 3192, Australia

Matlock Reserve

14-22 Matlock St, Canterbury VIC 3126, Australia

Mentone Grammar School Keyborough Playing Fields

Edgewater Dr, Keysborough VIC 3173, Australia

MHS-MCC Hockey Facility

Melbourne High School, South Yarra VIC 3141, Australia
Appointments
  Day Matches Published
2016-04-02 6 0 / 6 / 6
2016-04-09 6 0 / 0 / 0
2016-04-16 5 0 / 0 / 0
2016-04-17 1 1 / 1 / 1
2016-04-23 5 0 / 0 / 3
2016-04-24 1 0 / 0 / 0
2016-04-25 1 0 / 0 / 0
2016-04-30 5 0 / 0 / 0
2016-05-01 1 0 / 0 / 0
2016-05-07 6 0 / 0 / 0
2016-05-14 5 0 / 0 / 0
2016-05-15 1 0 / 0 / 0
2016-05-21 6 0 / 0 / 0
2016-05-28 5 0 / 1 / 1
2016-05-29 1 0 / 0 / 0
2016-06-04 5 0 / 1 / 1
2016-06-05 1 0 / 0 / 0
2016-06-09 5 0 / 0 / 0
2016-06-18 4 0 / 0 / 0
2016-06-19 2 0 / 0 / 0
2016-06-25 5 0 / 0 / 0
2016-06-26 1 0 / 0 / 0
2016-07-02 5 0 / 0 / 1
2016-07-03 1 0 / 0 / 0
2016-07-09 6 0 / 0 / 3
2016-07-16 5 0 / 1 / 4
2016-07-17 1 0 / 0 / 1
2016-07-23 6 0 / 0 / 0
2016-07-30 5 0 / 1 / 1
2016-07-31 1 0 / 0 / 0
2016-08-06 5 0 / 0 / 0
2016-08-07 1 0 / 0 / 0
2016-08-13 5 0 / 0 / 0
2016-08-14 1 0 / 0 / 0
2016-08-20 5 0 / 0 / 0
2016-08-21 1 0 / 0 / 0
2016-08-28 6 0 / 0 / 0
2016-09-04 2 0 / 0 / 0
2016-09-11 1 0 / 0 / 0
2016-09-18 1 1 / 1 / 1