2022 Under 14 Boys Indoor Club Champs

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

4 - 6 Mar 2022

Local Time 2022-08-11 12:40:16
Under 15 Mens Indoor

TEM
MHC
2 - 4 (1 - 2)
Pool A
CHC
DHCI
1 - 9 (0 - 6)
Pool B
TEM
WHC
2 - 3 (1 - 1)
Pool A
EHC
MCC
0 - 11 (0 - 7)
Pool B
SUHC
DHCI
1 - 6 (1 - 4)
Pool B
FHC
BHC
2 - 5 (1 - 2)
Pool A
WHC
FHC
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool A
BHC
TEM
7 - 0 (4 - 0)
Pool A
MHC
FHC
5 - 1 (5 - 0)
Pool A
BHC
WHC
4 - 2 (2 - 0)
Pool A
FHC
TEM
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
Pool A
WHC
MHC
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
Pool A
MCC
SUHC
3 - 4 (2 - 0)
Pool B
MHC
BHC
7 - 3 (3 - 2)
Pool A
CHC
EHC
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool B
DHCI
MCC
5 - 3 (2 - 3)
Pool B
EHC
SUHC
1 - 5 (0 - 1)
Pool B
MCC
CHC
7 - 2 (4 - 1)
Pool B
DHCI
EHC
6 - 0 (4 - 0)
Pool B
SUHC
CHC
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
Pool B
WHC
CHC
6 - 2 (5 - 0)
Cross-over 1
SUHC
FHC
3 - 4 (1 - 2)
Cross-over 2
CHC
SUHC
0 - 5 (0 - 3)
7th Place Play-off
TEM
EHC
4 - 4 (2 - 2)
9th Place Play-off
WHC
FHC
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
5th Place Play-off
MHC
MCC
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
Semi-Final 1
DHCI
BHC
5 - 5 (3 - 3)
Semi-Final 2
MHC
BHC
3 - 3 (1 - 2)
3rd Place Play-off
MCC
DHCI
5 - 1 (3 - 0)
Gold Medal Match
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Tournament Director MCCLEARY Stuart AUS
Tournament Director ROOK Andrew AUS
Assistant Tournament Director WRIGHT Greg AUS
Assistant Tournament Director PAGE-BATHOLS Lyn AUS
Technical Officer LENNIE Ann AUS
Technical Officer TRENERY Michael AUS
Technical Officer JENNINGS Anna AUS
Technical Officer PASCOE Robyn AUS
Technical Officer GONZALEZ Rosana AUS
Technical Officer LAURANCE Digby AUS
Technical Officer LENNIE Ann AUS
Technical Officer EGGERS Taela AUS
Technical Officer PASCOE Sharon AUS
Technical Officer DELANEY Victoria AUS
Technical Officer DELANEY Lynette AUS
Technical Officer WEAVER Cheryl AUS
Technical Officer MACMILLAN Sue AUS
Technical Officer COOK Bruce AUS
Technical Officer ICC TO AUS
Umpires Manager MILHAM Iris AUS
Umpires Manager WRIGHT Isabel AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager MCDONALD Steve AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager THOMPSON Stephanie AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager CUTRALE Sam AUS
Umpire PETERSON Sabriah AUS
Umpire PONZA Vanessa AUS
Umpire TAYLOR Georgia AUS
Umpire OLDHAM Angus AUS
Umpire TRENERY Tom AUS
Umpire MILHAM Iris AUS
Umpire RUTLEY Cameron AUS
Umpire AVIL Lachlan AUS
Umpire MCDONALD Nathan AUS
Umpire FRAME Glyn AUS
Umpire CASTOR Finnegan AUS
Umpire CASTOR Millie AUS
Umpire CUTRALE Sam AUS
Umpire DUNCAN Joshua AUS
Umpire FERNANDEZ Xavier AUS
Umpire FORD Ryan AUS
Umpire GRIMWADE Ged AUS
Umpire MAY Joshua AUS
Umpire HAGSTROM Wayne AUS
Umpire HARRIS Jeremy AUS
Umpire HASSING Tilka AUS
Umpire HORNE James AUS
Umpire KENNEDY Annabel AUS
Umpire KENNEDY Georgina AUS
Umpire BROWN Nicola AUS
Umpire WRIGHT Isabel AUS
Appointments