2016 Men's Premier League

Victoria

2 Apr - 18 Sep 2016

Local Time 2017-11-21 00:14

 CHC - DHCI 
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 GHC - MCC 
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 FHC - WHC 
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 AHC - SKHC 
1 - 5 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 EHC - MUHC 
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 HWN - SUHC 
8 - 1 (4 - 1)
Round Robin
 WHC - AHC 
6 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 SKHC - GHC 
6 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 SUHC - CHC 
0 - 7 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
 DHCI - FHC 
3 - 3 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 MCC - EHC 
3 - 2 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 MUHC - HWN 
0 - 9 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
 HWN - DHCI 
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 SUHC - MUHC 
3 - 2 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
 FHC - SKHC 
1 - 4 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
 AHC - MCC 
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 GHC - EHC 
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 WHC - CHC 
1 - 3 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 DHCI - SUHC 
7 - 2 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 SKHC - CHC 
2 - 3 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 WHC - HWN 
2 - 4 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 MUHC - GHC 
1 - 8 (0 - 4)
Round Robin
 EHC - AHC 
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 MCC - FHC 
3 - 2 (2 - 2)
Round Robin
 DHCI - EHC 
5 - 1 (3 - 0)
Round Robin
 HWN - SKHC 
3 - 4 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 CHC - MCC 
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 AHC - GHC 
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
 DHCI - MUHC 
10 - 1 (5 - 0)
Round Robin
 FHC - EHC 
6 - 0 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 SUHC - WHC 
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 WHC - DHCI 
4 - 1 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 MUHC - AHC 
2 - 3 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 EHC - CHC 
0 - 6 (0 - 3)
Round Robin
 GHC - FHC 
6 - 0 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 MCC - HWN 
0 - 4 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 SKHC - SUHC 
7 - 1 (3 - 1)
Round Robin
 HWN - EHC 
4 - 1 (3 - 1)
Round Robin
 FHC - AHC 
2 - 6 (0 - 4)
Round Robin
 SUHC - MCC 
1 - 3 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
 DHCI - SKHC 
5 - 4 (3 - 1)
Round Robin
 WHC - MUHC 
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 CHC - GHC 
3 - 3 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 MUHC - FHC 
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 GHC - HWN 
3 - 4 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 AHC - CHC 
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 EHC - SUHC 
3 - 2 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 SKHC - WHC 
4 - 2 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 MCC - DHCI 
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 EHC - SKHC 
0 - 7 (0 - 4)
Round Robin
 MUHC - MCC 
1 - 4 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
 CHC - HWN 
7 - 2 (4 - 0)
Round Robin
 AHC - DHCI 
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
 FHC - SUHC 
2 - 4 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 GHC - WHC 
5 - 3 (3 - 1)
Round Robin
 MCC - SKHC 
2 - 3 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
 MUHC - CHC 
0 - 8 (0 - 4)
Round Robin
 AHC - SUHC 
3 - 2 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 GHC - DHCI 
2 - 3 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
 EHC - WHC 
0 - 5 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 HWN - FHC 
5 - 1 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 SKHC - MUHC 
4 - 1 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 CHC - FHC 
4 - 2 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 WHC - MCC 
1 - 4 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 SUHC - GHC 
1 - 4 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 HWN - AHC 
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 WHC - GHC 
2 - 6 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
 DHCI - AHC 
4 - 1 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 SUHC - FHC 
2 - 4 (1 - 3)
Round Robin
 SKHC - EHC 
6 - 0 (3 - 0)
Round Robin
 MCC - MUHC 
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 HWN - CHC 
1 - 4 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
 HWN - MUHC 
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 FHC - DHCI 
2 - 6 (1 - 4)
Round Robin
 CHC - SUHC 
4 - 2 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
 AHC - WHC 
3 - 3 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 GHC - SKHC 
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 EHC - MCC 
1 - 4 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
 CHC - MUHC 
4 - 2 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 DHCI - GHC 
5 - 2 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 SUHC - AHC 
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 WHC - EHC 
5 - 1 (3 - 0)
Round Robin
 SKHC - MCC 
6 - 1 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 FHC - HWN 
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
 DHCI - CHC 
1 - 5 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
 WHC - FHC 
4 - 2 (3 - 1)
Round Robin
 MCC - GHC 
4 - 5 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 SUHC - HWN 
1 - 3 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
 SKHC - AHC 
5 - 0 (4 - 0)
Round Robin
 MUHC - EHC 
4 - 4 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 CHC - WHC 
3 - 2 (3 - 1)
Round Robin
 MUHC - SUHC 
5 - 2 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
 SKHC - FHC 
8 - 1 (4 - 0)
Round Robin
 EHC - GHC 
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 MCC - AHC 
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 DHCI - HWN 
4 - 3 (1 - 3)
Round Robin
 SUHC - DHCI 
3 - 3 (3 - 1)
Round Robin
 AHC - EHC 
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 GHC - MUHC 
9 - 0 (5 - 0)
Round Robin
 HWN - WHC 
3 - 2 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
 CHC - SKHC 
3 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 FHC - MCC 
0 - 4 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 WHC - SUHC 
8 - 3 (3 - 0)
Round Robin
 MUHC - DHCI 
4 - 4 (3 - 4)
Round Robin
 MCC - CHC 
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 EHC - FHC 
3 - 1 (3 - 1)
Round Robin
 SKHC - HWN 
6 - 2 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 GHC - AHC 
3 - 3 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 HWN - MCC 
4 - 3 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 AHC - MUHC 
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 SUHC - SKHC 
3 - 3 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 FHC - GHC 
2 - 3 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 CHC - EHC 
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 DHCI - WHC 
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 SKHC - DHCI 
2 - 3 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 MCC - SUHC 
1 - 3 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
 EHC - HWN 
2 - 3 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 GHC - CHC 
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 MUHC - WHC 
3 - 4 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 AHC - FHC 
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 HWN - GHC 
3 - 2 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 DHCI - MCC 
1 - 4 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
 FHC - MUHC 
6 - 2 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
 SUHC - EHC 
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 WHC - SKHC 
3 - 2 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 CHC - AHC 
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 AHC - HWN 
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 GHC - SUHC 
6 - 2 (3 - 1)
Round Robin
 MUHC - SKHC 
1 - 6 (0 - 3)
Round Robin
 EHC - DHCI 
0 - 5 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
 FHC - CHC 
1 - 6 (0 - 3)
Round Robin
 MCC - WHC 
3 - 6 (2 - 2)
Round Robin
 CHC - HWN 
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 SKHC - DHCI 
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 HWN - SKHC 
2 - 5 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 CHC - SKHC 
5 - 2 (3 - 1)
Round Robin
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Camberwell Hockey Club 24 21 2 1 61 65
2 Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 25 17 2 6 60 53
3 Hawthorn 24 16 0 8 26 48
4 Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 23 14 4 5 27 46
5 Greensborough Hockey Club 22 12 4 6 30 40
6 Waverley Hockey Club 22 11 3 8 18 36
7 MCC Hockey Section 22 10 1 11 -1 31
8 Altona Hockey Club 22 8 5 9 -13 29
9 Essendon Hockey Club 22 4 2 16 -51 14
10 Southern United Hockey Club 22 3 4 15 -46 13
11 Footscray Hockey Club 22 3 2 17 -40 11
12 Melbourne University Hockey Club 22 1 3 18 -71 6
Matches
21 Nov
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
18 Sep
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
16:30 CHC - SKHC Grand Final 5 - 2 (3 - 1) Official
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
KLEINSCHMIDT Aaron CHC 24 10 2 36
ZULL Gordon GHC 10 19 1 30
SINCLAIR Thomas HWN 23 3 2 28
STEFFENS Damon WHC 0 15 2 17
L'HUILLIER Matt SUHC 0 16 0 16
KNEE James WHC 14 1 0 15
SECCULL Adam SKHC 0 15 0 15
GILHAM-JONES Ross DHCI 14 0 0 14
SHERREN Jake SKHC 11 3 0 14
SIMMONDS Josh DHCI 0 13 1 14
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club SKHC 65 39 1 105
Camberwell Hockey Club CHC 67 21 2 90
Doncaster Hockey Club Inc DHCI 54 24 2 80
Hawthorn HWN 56 20 4 80
Greensborough Hockey Club GHC 42 30 4 76
Waverley Hockey Club WHC 41 30 2 73
MCC Hockey Section MCC 36 12 2 50
Southern United Hockey Club SUHC 22 20 1 43
Footscray Hockey Club FHC 24 15 2 41
Altona Hockey Club AHC 26 11 1 38
Melbourne University Hockey Club MUHC 18 12 3 33
Essendon Hockey Club EHC 23 4 0 27
Awards
Award Player Team

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Venue Status Scoreline Reports Actions
3 2 Apr 2016 14:00 GHC v MCC (Round Robin) Greensborough Hockey Centre Official 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup GHC Lineup MCC Statistics
6 2 Apr 2016 14:00 CHC v DHCI (Round Robin) Matlock Reserve Official 0 - 3 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup CHC Lineup DHCI Statistics
1 2 Apr 2016 15:30 EHC v MUHC (Round Robin) Essendon Hockey Centre Official 4 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup EHC Lineup MUHC Statistics
2 2 Apr 2016 15:30 FHC v WHC (Round Robin) Footscray Hockey Centre Official 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup FHC Lineup WHC Statistics
4 2 Apr 2016 15:30 HWN v SUHC (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 8 - 1 (4 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup HWN Lineup SUHC Statistics
5 2 Apr 2016 15:30 AHC v SKHC (Round Robin) Altona Hockey Ground Official 1 - 5 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup AHC Lineup SKHC Statistics
8 9 Apr 2016 14:00 SKHC v GHC (Round Robin) McKenzie Pavillion Official 6 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup SKHC Lineup GHC Statistics
9 9 Apr 2016 14:00 WHC v AHC (Round Robin) Hedley Hull Field Official 6 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WHC Lineup AHC Statistics
7 9 Apr 2016 15:30 DHCI v FHC (Round Robin) Doncaster Regional Hockey Centre Official 3 - 3 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup DHCI Lineup FHC Statistics
10 9 Apr 2016 15:30 MCC v EHC (Round Robin) MHS-MCC Hockey Facility Official 3 - 2 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MCC Lineup EHC Statistics
11 9 Apr 2016 15:30 SUHC v CHC (Round Robin) Kingston Heath Reserve Official 0 - 7 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup SUHC Lineup CHC Statistics
12 10 Apr 2016 14:30 MUHC v HWN (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre Official 0 - 9 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup MUHC Lineup HWN Statistics
13 16 Apr 2016 14:00 SUHC v MUHC (Round Robin) Kingston Heath Reserve Official 3 - 2 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup SUHC Lineup MUHC Statistics
14 16 Apr 2016 14:00 HWN v DHCI (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 4 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup HWN Lineup DHCI Statistics
16 16 Apr 2016 14:00 FHC v SKHC (Round Robin) Footscray Hockey Centre Official 1 - 4 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup FHC Lineup SKHC Statistics
17 16 Apr 2016 14:00 AHC v MCC (Round Robin) Altona Hockey Ground Official 2 - 1 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup AHC Lineup MCC Statistics
15 16 Apr 2016 15:30 GHC v EHC (Round Robin) Greensborough Hockey Centre Official 4 - 1 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup GHC Lineup EHC Statistics
18 17 Apr 2016 13:30 WHC v CHC (Round Robin) Hedley Hull Field Official 1 - 3 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WHC Lineup CHC Statistics
19 23 Apr 2016 14:00 WHC v HWN (Round Robin) Hedley Hull Field Official 2 - 4 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup WHC Lineup HWN Statistics
20 23 Apr 2016 14:00 SKHC v CHC (Round Robin) McKenzie Pavillion Official 2 - 3 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup SKHC Lineup CHC Statistics
21 23 Apr 2016 14:00 DHCI v SUHC (Round Robin) Doncaster Regional Hockey Centre Official 7 - 2 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup DHCI Lineup SUHC Statistics
22 23 Apr 2016 14:15 MUHC v GHC (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre Official 1 - 8 (0 - 4) Report Calendar Lineup MUHC Lineup GHC Statistics
23 23 Apr 2016 15:30 EHC v AHC (Round Robin) Es-Ho-Ce - Pitch 1 Official 1 - 1 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup EHC Lineup AHC Statistics
24 24 Apr 2016 13:30 MCC v FHC (Round Robin) MHS-MCC Hockey Facility Official 3 - 2 (2 - 2) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup MCC Lineup FHC Statistics
61 25 Apr 2016 12:30 DHCI v EHC (Round Robin) Doncaster Regional Hockey Centre Official 5 - 1 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup DHCI Lineup EHC Statistics
26 30 Apr 2016 14:00 CHC v MCC (Round Robin) Matlock Reserve Official 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CHC Lineup MCC Statistics
28 30 Apr 2016 14:00 HWN v SKHC (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 3 - 4 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup HWN Lineup SKHC Statistics
25 30 Apr 2016 15:30 DHCI v MUHC (Round Robin) Doncaster Regional Hockey Centre Official 10 - 1 (5 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup DHCI Lineup MUHC Statistics
27 30 Apr 2016 15:30 AHC v GHC (Round Robin) Altona Hockey Ground Official 0 - 2 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup AHC Lineup GHC Statistics
29 30 Apr 2016 15:30 FHC v EHC (Round Robin) Footscray Hockey Centre Official 6 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup FHC Lineup EHC Statistics
30 1 May 2016 15:30 SUHC v WHC (Round Robin) Kingston Heath Reserve Official 2 - 2 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup SUHC Lineup WHC Statistics
33 7 May 2016 14:00 WHC v DHCI (Round Robin) Hedley Hull Field Official 4 - 1 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup WHC Lineup DHCI Statistics
35 7 May 2016 14:15 MUHC v AHC (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre Official 2 - 3 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup MUHC Lineup AHC Statistics
32 7 May 2016 15:30 GHC v FHC (Round Robin) Greensborough Hockey Centre Official 6 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup GHC Lineup FHC Statistics
34 7 May 2016 15:30 EHC v CHC (Round Robin) Hume Hockey Ground Craigieburn Official 0 - 6 (0 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup EHC Lineup CHC Statistics
31 7 May 2016 15:45 MCC v HWN (Round Robin) MHS-MCC Hockey Facility Official 0 - 4 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup MCC Lineup HWN Statistics
36 8 May 2016 13:30 SKHC v SUHC (Round Robin) McKenzie Pavillion Official 7 - 1 (3 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup SKHC Lineup SUHC Statistics
39 14 May 2016 14:00 HWN v EHC (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 4 - 1 (3 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup HWN Lineup EHC Statistics
40 14 May 2016 14:00 FHC v AHC (Round Robin) Footscray Hockey Centre Official 2 - 6 (0 - 4) Report Calendar Lineup FHC Lineup AHC Statistics
41 14 May 2016 14:00 SUHC v MCC (Round Robin) Kingston Heath Reserve Official 1 - 3 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup SUHC Lineup MCC Statistics
37 14 May 2016 15:30 DHCI v SKHC (Round Robin) Doncaster Regional Hockey Centre Official 5 - 4 (3 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup DHCI Lineup SKHC Statistics
38 14 May 2016 15:30 WHC v MUHC (Round Robin) Hedley Hull Field Official 4 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WHC Lineup MUHC Statistics
42 15 May 2016 15:30 CHC v GHC (Round Robin) Matlock Reserve Official 3 - 3 (1 - 0) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup CHC Lineup GHC Statistics
46 21 May 2016 14:00 GHC v HWN (Round Robin) Greensborough Hockey Centre Official 3 - 4 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup GHC Lineup HWN Statistics
48 21 May 2016 14:00 MUHC v FHC (Round Robin) University of Melbourne Official 1 - 1 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup MUHC Lineup FHC Statistics
43 21 May 2016 15:30 SKHC v WHC (Round Robin) McKenzie Pavillion Official 4 - 2 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup SKHC Lineup WHC Statistics
44 21 May 2016 15:30 AHC v CHC (Round Robin) Altona Hockey Ground Official 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup AHC Lineup CHC Statistics
45 21 May 2016 15:30 EHC v SUHC (Round Robin) Essendon Hockey Centre Official 3 - 2 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup EHC Lineup SUHC Statistics
47 21 May 2016 17:15 MCC v DHCI (Round Robin) MHS-MCC Hockey Facility Official 1 - 2 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MCC Lineup DHCI Statistics
50 28 May 2016 14:00 EHC v SKHC (Round Robin) Essendon Hockey Centre Official 0 - 7 (0 - 4) Report Calendar Lineup EHC Lineup SKHC Statistics
54 28 May 2016 14:15 MUHC v MCC (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre Official 1 - 4 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup MUHC Lineup MCC Statistics
49 28 May 2016 15:30 GHC v WHC (Round Robin) Greensborough Hockey Centre Official 5 - 3 (3 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup GHC Lineup WHC Statistics
51 28 May 2016 15:30 FHC v SUHC (Round Robin) Footscray Hockey Centre Official 2 - 4 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup FHC Lineup SUHC Statistics
52 28 May 2016 15:30 AHC v DHCI (Round Robin) Altona Hockey Ground Official 1 - 2 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup AHC Lineup DHCI Statistics
53 28 May 2016 15:30 CHC v HWN (Round Robin) Matlock Reserve Official 7 - 2 (4 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CHC Lineup HWN Statistics
59 4 Jun 2016 12:45 MCC v SKHC (Round Robin) MHS-MCC Hockey Facility Official 2 - 3 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup MCC Lineup SKHC Statistics
56 4 Jun 2016 14:00 AHC v SUHC (Round Robin) Altona Hockey Ground Official 3 - 2 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup AHC Lineup SUHC Statistics
58 4 Jun 2016 14:00 MUHC v CHC (Round Robin) University of Melbourne Official 0 - 8 (0 - 4) Report Calendar Lineup MUHC Lineup CHC Statistics
55 4 Jun 2016 15:30 EHC v WHC (Round Robin) Hume Hockey Ground Craigieburn Official 0 - 5 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup EHC Lineup WHC Statistics
57 4 Jun 2016 15:30 GHC v DHCI (Round Robin) Greensborough Hockey Centre Official 2 - 3 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup GHC Lineup DHCI Statistics
60 5 Jun 2016 14:00 HWN v FHC (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 5 - 1 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup HWN Lineup FHC Statistics
64 8 Jun 2016 18:30 SKHC v MUHC (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre Official 4 - 1 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup SKHC Lineup MUHC Statistics
62 8 Jun 2016 18:45 CHC v FHC (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre 2 Official 4 - 2 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup CHC Lineup FHC Statistics
66 8 Jun 2016 20:00 WHC v MCC (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre Official 1 - 4 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup WHC Lineup MCC Statistics
63 8 Jun 2016 20:15 SUHC v GHC (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre 2 Official 1 - 4 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup SUHC Lineup GHC Statistics
65 8 Jun 2016 21:30 HWN v AHC (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre Official 3 - 1 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup HWN Lineup AHC Statistics
67 18 Jun 2016 14:00 SUHC v FHC (Round Robin) Kingston Heath Reserve Official 2 - 4 (1 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup SUHC Lineup FHC Statistics
68 18 Jun 2016 14:00 WHC v GHC (Round Robin) Hedley Hull Field Official 2 - 6 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup WHC Lineup GHC Statistics
70 18 Jun 2016 14:00 DHCI v AHC (Round Robin) Doncaster Regional Hockey Centre Official 4 - 1 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup DHCI Lineup AHC Statistics
69 18 Jun 2016 15:30 SKHC v EHC (Round Robin) McKenzie Pavillion Official 6 - 0 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup SKHC Lineup EHC Statistics
72 19 Jun 2016 12:30 MCC v MUHC (Round Robin) MHS-MCC Hockey Facility Official 2 - 1 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup MCC Lineup MUHC Statistics
71 19 Jun 2016 13:30 HWN v CHC (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 1 - 4 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup HWN Lineup CHC Statistics
73 25 Jun 2016 14:00 HWN v MUHC (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup HWN Lineup MUHC Statistics
75 25 Jun 2016 14:00 FHC v DHCI (Round Robin) Footscray Hockey Centre Official 2 - 6 (1 - 4) Report Calendar Lineup FHC Lineup DHCI Statistics
76 25 Jun 2016 14:00 CHC v SUHC (Round Robin) Matlock Reserve Official 4 - 2 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup CHC Lineup SUHC Statistics
74 25 Jun 2016 15:30 GHC v SKHC (Round Robin) Greensborough Hockey Centre Official 1 - 1 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup GHC Lineup SKHC Statistics
77 25 Jun 2016 15:30 AHC v WHC (Round Robin) Altona Hockey Ground Official 3 - 3 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup AHC Lineup WHC Statistics
78 26 Jun 2016 15:30 EHC v MCC (Round Robin) Essendon Hockey Centre Official 1 - 4 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup EHC Lineup MCC Statistics
81 2 Jul 2016 14:00 CHC v MUHC (Round Robin) Matlock Reserve Official 4 - 2 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CHC Lineup MUHC Statistics
82 2 Jul 2016 14:00 DHCI v GHC (Round Robin) Doncaster Regional Hockey Centre Official 5 - 2 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup DHCI Lineup GHC Statistics
79 2 Jul 2016 15:30 WHC v EHC (Round Robin) Hedley Hull Field Official 5 - 1 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WHC Lineup EHC Statistics
80 2 Jul 2016 15:30 SKHC v MCC (Round Robin) McKenzie Pavillion Official 6 - 1 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup SKHC Lineup MCC Statistics
83 2 Jul 2016 15:30 SUHC v AHC (Round Robin) Kingston Heath Reserve Official 2 - 2 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup SUHC Lineup AHC Statistics
84 3 Jul 2016 13:30 FHC v HWN (Round Robin) Footscray Hockey Centre Official 0 - 3 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup FHC Lineup HWN Statistics
85 9 Jul 2016 14:00 WHC v FHC (Round Robin) Hedley Hull Field Official 4 - 2 (3 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup WHC Lineup FHC Statistics
86 9 Jul 2016 14:00 DHCI v CHC (Round Robin) Doncaster Regional Hockey Centre Official 1 - 5 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup DHCI Lineup CHC Statistics
89 9 Jul 2016 14:15 MCC v GHC (Round Robin) MHS-MCC Hockey Facility Official 4 - 5 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MCC Lineup GHC Statistics
87 9 Jul 2016 15:30 SKHC v AHC (Round Robin) McKenzie Pavillion Official 5 - 0 (4 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup SKHC Lineup AHC Statistics
88 9 Jul 2016 15:30 SUHC v HWN (Round Robin) Kingston Heath Reserve Official 1 - 3 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup SUHC Lineup HWN Statistics
90 10 Jul 2016 13:30 MUHC v EHC (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre Official 4 - 4 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup MUHC Lineup EHC Statistics
95 16 Jul 2016 14:00 CHC v WHC (Round Robin) Matlock Reserve Official 3 - 2 (3 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup CHC Lineup WHC Statistics
91 16 Jul 2016 14:15 MUHC v SUHC (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre Official 5 - 2 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup MUHC Lineup SUHC Statistics
92 16 Jul 2016 15:30 MCC v AHC (Round Robin) MHS-MCC Hockey Facility Official 1 - 1 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup MCC Lineup AHC Statistics
93 16 Jul 2016 15:30 SKHC v FHC (Round Robin) McKenzie Pavillion Official 8 - 1 (4 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup SKHC Lineup FHC Statistics
94 16 Jul 2016 15:30 DHCI v HWN (Round Robin) Doncaster Regional Hockey Centre Official 4 - 3 (1 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup DHCI Lineup HWN Statistics
96 16 Jul 2016 15:30 EHC v GHC (Round Robin) Essendon Hockey Centre Official 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup EHC Lineup GHC Statistics
101 23 Jul 2016 14:00 AHC v EHC (Round Robin) Altona Hockey Ground Official 2 - 0 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup AHC Lineup EHC Statistics
102 23 Jul 2016 14:00 SUHC v DHCI (Round Robin) Kingston Heath Reserve Official 3 - 3 (3 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup SUHC Lineup DHCI Statistics
97 23 Jul 2016 15:30 FHC v MCC (Round Robin) Footscray Hockey Centre Official 0 - 4 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup FHC Lineup MCC Statistics
98 23 Jul 2016 15:30 GHC v MUHC (Round Robin) Greensborough Hockey Centre Official 9 - 0 (5 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup GHC Lineup MUHC Statistics
99 23 Jul 2016 15:30 HWN v WHC (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 3 - 2 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup HWN Lineup WHC Statistics
100 23 Jul 2016 15:30 CHC v SKHC (Round Robin) Matlock Reserve Official 3 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CHC Lineup SKHC Statistics
104 30 Jul 2016 14:00 MUHC v DHCI (Round Robin) University of Melbourne Official 4 - 4 (3 - 4) Report Calendar Lineup MUHC Lineup DHCI Statistics
106 30 Jul 2016 14:00 WHC v SUHC (Round Robin) Hedley Hull Field Official 8 - 3 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WHC Lineup SUHC Statistics
103 30 Jul 2016 15:30 MCC v CHC (Round Robin) MHS-MCC Hockey Facility Official 0 - 3 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup MCC Lineup CHC Statistics
105 30 Jul 2016 15:30 SKHC v HWN (Round Robin) McKenzie Pavillion Official 6 - 2 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup SKHC Lineup HWN Statistics
107 30 Jul 2016 15:30 EHC v FHC (Round Robin) Essendon Hockey Centre Official 3 - 1 (3 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup EHC Lineup FHC Statistics
108 31 Jul 2016 15:30 GHC v AHC (Round Robin) Greensborough Hockey Centre Official 3 - 3 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup GHC Lineup AHC Statistics
109 6 Aug 2016 14:00 HWN v MCC (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 4 - 3 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup HWN Lineup MCC Statistics
110 6 Aug 2016 14:00 FHC v GHC (Round Robin) Footscray Hockey Centre Official 2 - 3 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup FHC Lineup GHC Statistics
111 6 Aug 2016 14:00 AHC v MUHC (Round Robin) Altona Hockey Ground Official 3 - 1 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup AHC Lineup MUHC Statistics
113 6 Aug 2016 14:00 SUHC v SKHC (Round Robin) Kingston Heath Reserve Official 3 - 3 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup SUHC Lineup SKHC Statistics
112 6 Aug 2016 15:30 CHC v EHC (Round Robin) Matlock Reserve Official 3 - 1 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup CHC Lineup EHC Statistics
114 7 Aug 2016 13:30 DHCI v WHC (Round Robin) Doncaster Regional Hockey Centre Official 2 - 2 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup DHCI Lineup WHC Statistics
117 13 Aug 2016 14:00 SKHC v DHCI (Round Robin) McKenzie Pavillion Official 2 - 3 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup SKHC Lineup DHCI Statistics
118 13 Aug 2016 14:00 MCC v SUHC (Round Robin) MHS-MCC Hockey Facility Official 1 - 3 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup MCC Lineup SUHC Statistics
119 13 Aug 2016 14:00 MUHC v WHC (Round Robin) University of Melbourne Official 3 - 4 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup MUHC Lineup WHC Statistics
115 13 Aug 2016 15:30 EHC v HWN (Round Robin) Essendon Hockey Centre Official 2 - 3 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup EHC Lineup HWN Statistics
116 13 Aug 2016 15:30 GHC v CHC (Round Robin) Greensborough Hockey Centre Official 1 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup GHC Lineup CHC Statistics
120 14 Aug 2016 13:30 AHC v FHC (Round Robin) Altona Hockey Ground Official 2 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup AHC Lineup FHC Statistics
121 20 Aug 2016 15:30 DHCI v MCC (Round Robin) Doncaster Regional Hockey Centre Official 1 - 4 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup DHCI Lineup MCC Statistics
122 20 Aug 2016 15:30 HWN v GHC (Round Robin) Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre Official 3 - 2 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup HWN Lineup GHC Statistics
123 20 Aug 2016 15:30 WHC v SKHC (Round Robin) Hedley Hull Field Official 3 - 2 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup WHC Lineup SKHC Statistics
124 20 Aug 2016 15:30 FHC v MUHC (Round Robin) Footscray Hockey Centre Official 6 - 2 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup FHC Lineup MUHC Statistics
125 20 Aug 2016 15:30 SUHC v EHC (Round Robin) Kingston Heath Reserve Official 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup SUHC Lineup EHC Statistics
126 21 Aug 2016 15:30 CHC v AHC (Round Robin) Matlock Reserve Official 3 - 1 (1 - 1) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup CHC Lineup AHC Statistics
127 27 Aug 2016 12:30 AHC v HWN (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre Official 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup AHC Lineup HWN Statistics
130 27 Aug 2016 14:00 GHC v SUHC (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre Official 6 - 2 (3 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup GHC Lineup SUHC Statistics
131 27 Aug 2016 15:30 MUHC v SKHC (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre Official 1 - 6 (0 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup MUHC Lineup SKHC Statistics
128 27 Aug 2016 17:00 EHC v DHCI (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre Official 0 - 5 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup EHC Lineup DHCI Statistics
129 27 Aug 2016 18:30 FHC v CHC (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre Official 1 - 6 (0 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup FHC Lineup CHC Statistics
132 27 Aug 2016 20:00 MCC v WHC (Round Robin) State Netball Hockey Centre Official 3 - 6 (2 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup MCC Lineup WHC Statistics
134 4 Sep 2016 12:00 SKHC v DHCI (Round Robin) S-1 Official 2 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup SKHC Lineup DHCI Statistics
133 4 Sep 2016 16:00 CHC v HWN (Round Robin) S-1 Official 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup CHC Lineup HWN Statistics
135 11 Sep 2016 16:00 HWN v SKHC (Round Robin) S-1 Official 2 - 5 (1 - 1) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup HWN Lineup SKHC Statistics
136 18 Sep 2016 16:30 CHC v SKHC (Round Robin) S-1 Official 5 - 2 (3 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup CHC Lineup SKHC Statistics
Goal Scorers
Day 41 after 136 games played - September 18
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
KLEINSCHMIDT Aaron Camberwell Hockey Club 24 10 2 36
ZULL Gordon Greensborough Hockey Club 10 19 1 30
SINCLAIR Thomas Hawthorn 23 3 2 28
STEFFENS Damon Waverley Hockey Club 0 15 2 17
L'HUILLIER Matt Southern United Hockey Club 0 16 0 16
KNEE James Waverley Hockey Club 14 1 0 15
SECCULL Adam Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 0 15 0 15
GILHAM-JONES Ross Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 14 0 0 14
SHERREN Jake Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 11 3 0 14
SIMMONDS Josh Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 0 13 1 14
COPEY Nathan Camberwell Hockey Club 12 1 0 13
GILMOUR Will Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 12 0 1 13
JACKSON Will MCC Hockey Section 11 2 0 13
MACKINNON Paul Hawthorn 3 9 1 13
STEFFENS Nicholas Waverley Hockey Club 11 1 0 12
MCINTOSH Sam Footscray Hockey Club 2 7 2 11
PHILLIPS Patrick Altona Hockey Club 10 1 0 11
RANDHAWA Jayshaan Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 3 7 1 11
SOMA Vijay MCC Hockey Section 10 1 0 11
JAMES Nick Camberwell Hockey Club 10 0 0 10
VILL Robert Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 8 2 0 10
YOUNG Bryan Hawthorn 10 0 0 10
ELLIS Justin Footscray Hockey Club 6 3 0 9
FUNKEN Marcus Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 2 7 0 9
STEINFORT Lachlan Waverley Hockey Club 3 6 0 9
van MEEUWEN Dane Greensborough Hockey Club 6 3 0 9
WOOKEY Oscar Melbourne University Hockey Club 2 5 2 9
AHMAD Waseem Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 8 0 0 8
ALLAN Oscar Footscray Hockey Club 3 5 0 8
STOCK Lachlan Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 7 1 0 8
CROSS Charlie Hawthorn 1 5 1 7
EVERED Luke Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 7 0 0 7
SCANLON Andrew Altona Hockey Club 1 5 1 7
SECCULL Ben Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 1 6 0 7
SIMPSON Heath Greensborough Hockey Club 6 1 0 7
ARUNASALAM Kiran Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 6 0 0 6
FORD Russell Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 5 1 0 6
GIBBS Daniel Essendon Hockey Club 6 0 0 6
HAMMOND Casey Greensborough Hockey Club 2 1 3 6
MCIVOR Michael MCC Hockey Section 5 1 0 6
PAGE Harrison Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 5 1 0 6
van MEEUWEN Jackson Greensborough Hockey Club 6 0 0 6
WEBSTER James Camberwell Hockey Club 6 0 0 6
CERCHE William Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 4 1 0 5
EPHRAUMS Nathan Southern United Hockey Club 4 1 0 5
GALE Stephen Hawthorn 5 0 0 5
GERAGHTY Declan Camberwell Hockey Club 1 4 0 5
JACKSON Richard Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 5 0 0 5
LANGENHUIJSEN Vincent Melbourne University Hockey Club 4 1 0 5
POLLARD Joshua Greensborough Hockey Club 1 4 0 5
SCHEELE Andrew Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 5 0 0 5
CROSS Alex Hawthorn 3 1 0 4
FRASER Sam Greensborough Hockey Club 3 1 0 4
HINDE Kenji Hawthorn 4 0 0 4
HUGHES Ben Southern United Hockey Club 4 0 0 4
MCBRIDE Daniel Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 4 0 0 4
PRIDDLE Tyson Altona Hockey Club 3 1 0 4
WALTON Byron Greensborough Hockey Club 4 0 0 4
BRETHERTON Joshua MCC Hockey Section 3 0 0 3
CHAPMAN Oliver Melbourne University Hockey Club 3 0 0 3
CITROEN Lewis Essendon Hockey Club 3 0 0 3
CROSS Tim Greensborough Hockey Club 3 0 0 3
CURRIE Hayden Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 1 2 0 3
DUMONT Nicolas Southern United Hockey Club 1 2 0 3
JENSEN David Waverley Hockey Club 2 1 0 3
JOSEPH Corey Waverley Hockey Club 3 0 0 3
LUSCOMBE Tim Melbourne University Hockey Club 1 1 1 3
MULDER Josh Southern United Hockey Club 3 0 0 3
O'SHEA Jac Camberwell Hockey Club 3 0 0 3
POPPENBEEK Samuel Waverley Hockey Club 0 3 0 3
TRAILL Anthony MCC Hockey Section 0 3 0 3
UNKLES Steve Camberwell Hockey Club 3 0 0 3
ANDERSON Lachlan Essendon Hockey Club 1 1 0 2
APPLEBY Matthew Camberwell Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
BOS Tommie Altona Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
BRETHERTON Jonathan MCC Hockey Section 0 2 0 2
BURROWS Phillip Melbourne University Hockey Club 0 2 0 2
CAMPBELL Steven Altona Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
CLEGHORN Tom Hawthorn 2 0 0 2
COWLEY Tyler Greensborough Hockey Club 1 1 0 2
DAVIES Tom Camberwell Hockey Club 0 2 0 2
DAVIS Shaun Essendon Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
DAY Lachlan Hawthorn 1 1 0 2
DOLENC Harry Altona Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
EPHRAUMS Josh Southern United Hockey Club 1 0 1 2
FORSYTH James Camberwell Hockey Club 0 2 0 2
GRATION Zachary Essendon Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
GREENFIELD Ewan Essendon Hockey Club 1 1 0 2
HARRIS Max Camberwell Hockey Club 1 1 0 2
HARRIS William Footscray Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
HART Alistair Southern United Hockey Club 1 1 0 2
HEAD Stephen Waverley Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
HENDERSON Casey Waverley Hockey Club 1 1 0 2
HENDERSON Thomas Footscray Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
HORTON Josh Altona Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
IACOVANGELO Leigh Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
KEMP Malcolm Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 0 2 0 2
KERMONDE Max Footscray Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
MAKIN Peter MCC Hockey Section 1 1 0 2
MCLENNAN Alistair Essendon Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
PACE Josh Altona Hockey Club 0 2 0 2
PARSOTAM Rakesh MCC Hockey Section 0 0 2 2
ROBINSON Jeremy Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
SCULLY Mark Southern United Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
SHAW Scott Footscray Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
SHEAHAN Tim Altona Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
SINCLAIR Thomas MCC Hockey Section 2 0 0 2
SNOWDEN Hugh Essendon Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
STEIN Hamish Melbourne University Hockey Club 1 1 0 2
STEINFORT Matthew Southern United Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
THOMPSON Mackenzie Southern United Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
THRELFALL David Essendon Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
van den DRIESEN James Camberwell Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
ABBAS Muddasir Southern United Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
ANTHONY Luke Waverley Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
ARMITAGE Matthew MCC Hockey Section 1 0 0 1
BULL William Essendon Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
CALLANDER Stuart Hawthorn 0 1 0 1
CARLIN Daniel Melbourne University Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
CHAFFEY Tristan Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
COLASURDO Lewis Footscray Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
COLEMAN Chris Altona Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
DAMNICS Riley Footscray Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
DAVIDSON Luke Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 1 0 0 1
DUNN Ryan Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 1 0 0 1
ELLIOTT Andrew MCC Hockey Section 1 0 0 1
FERNANDEZ Elias Essendon Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
GALE Andy Hawthorn 1 0 0 1
GILDEA Kyle Footscray Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
GONZALEZ-FERREIRO Diego MCC Hockey Section 1 0 0 1
GRINPUKEL Jordan Melbourne University Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
HABAL Tom Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 1 0 0 1
HAMILTON Joel Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
HENDRY Max Camberwell Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
HONEY Troy Melbourne University Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
HOWELL Weston Footscray Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
HUF Matthew Altona Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
JARVIS Stephen Waverley Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
JOHNSON Jyah Altona Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
KING Greg Melbourne University Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
LUSCOMBE Paul Melbourne University Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
MAHER Tim Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 1 0 0 1
MATTHEWS Lewis Waverley Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
MCKEE John Hawthorn 1 0 0 1
MOGRIDGE Ben Waverley Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
MOORE Patrick Hawthorn 1 0 0 1
MOORE Stuart Melbourne University Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
OLIVER Hugh Camberwell Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
PANE Isaac Essendon Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
PARRY Ryan MCC Hockey Section 0 1 0 1
PERRY Brenton Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
PHILPOTT Andrew Camberwell Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
PRUDEN David Essendon Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
ROUT Cale Altona Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
RYDER Ferguson Melbourne University Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
SANDERS Michael MCC Hockey Section 1 0 0 1
SHAND Reece Footscray Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
SIMKISS Mark Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 0 1 0 1
STEFFENS Matthew Waverley Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
SWAIN Mark Melbourne University Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
TANSEY Joel Waverley Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
TERNES Nicholas Melbourne University Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
TURK Paul MCC Hockey Section 0 1 0 1
WHIGHT Tynan Camberwell Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
WILLIAMS Alex Hawthorn 1 0 0 1
WISCHUSEN Tim Waverley Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
WORKMAN Jesse Southern United Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
YOUNG Luke Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
    474 238 24 736
Cards
Day 41 after 136 games played - September 18
Team Shirt # Player Red Yellow Green
Altona Hockey Club 2 PHILLIPS Patrick 0 2 2
Altona Hockey Club 5 STOVERS Koenraad 0 0 1
Altona Hockey Club 7 CAMPBELL Steven 0 2 0
Altona Hockey Club 8 MACVEAN Jake 0 1 6
Altona Hockey Club 9 SCANLON Andrew 0 1 1
Altona Hockey Club 10 HUF Matthew 0 0 2
Altona Hockey Club 11 HORTON Josh 0 0 1
Altona Hockey Club 12 SYMONS Kieran 0 0 3
Altona Hockey Club 17 MCDONALD Heath 0 0 3
Altona Hockey Club 18 JOHNSON Jyah 0 0 1
Altona Hockey Club 20 BURRISS Ben 0 0 1
Altona Hockey Club 21 DOLENC Mack 0 1 2
Altona Hockey Club 29 SHEAHAN Tim 0 0 2
Altona Hockey Club 32 WELSH Alun 0 1 1
Altona Hockey Club 38 BOS Tommie 0 0 4
Camberwell Hockey Club 1 GERAGHTY Declan 0 0 1
Camberwell Hockey Club 2 KLEINSCHMIDT Aaron 0 1 2
Camberwell Hockey Club 3 DAVIES Tom 0 0 3
Camberwell Hockey Club 4 COPEY Nathan 0 0 1
Camberwell Hockey Club 7 WEBSTER James 0 1 1
Camberwell Hockey Club 11 HARRIS Max 0 1 1
Camberwell Hockey Club 13 OLIVER Hugh 0 0 1
Camberwell Hockey Club 14 HENDRY Max 0 0 2
Camberwell Hockey Club 15 UNKLES Steve 0 0 1
Camberwell Hockey Club 18 FORSYTH James 0 0 2
Camberwell Hockey Club 21 JAMES Nick 0 0 5
Camberwell Hockey Club 23 O'SHEA Jac 0 0 2
Camberwell Hockey Club 33 GIBSON Lachlan 0 0 3
Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 4 SCHEELE Andrew 0 2 2
Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 5 SIMKISS Mark 0 0 1
Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 9 ARUNASALAM Kiran 0 1 2
Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 11 MEADEN Zach 0 0 2
Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 12 GILHAM-JONES Ross 0 0 2
Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 13 RANDHAWA Jayshaan 0 0 4
Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 14 JACKSON Richard 0 2 4
Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 16 SIMMONDS Josh 0 0 3
Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 25 MCBRIDE Daniel 0 0 3
Essendon Hockey Club 3 PRUDEN David 0 0 1
Essendon Hockey Club 5 CORNWALL Matt 0 0 1
Essendon Hockey Club 12 GREENFIELD Ewan 0 1 1
Essendon Hockey Club 13 ANDERSON Lachlan 0 0 1
Essendon Hockey Club 14 GRATION Zachary 0 0 1
Essendon Hockey Club 16 SNOWDEN Hugh 0 0 1
Essendon Hockey Club 19 THRELFALL David 0 1 3
Essendon Hockey Club 24 MCLENNAN Alistair 0 2 1
Essendon Hockey Club 25 BULL William 0 0 2
Essendon Hockey Club 30 GIBBS Daniel 0 1 5
Essendon Hockey Club 33 PANE Isaac 0 0 3
Footscray Hockey Club 1 HOWELL Weston 0 0 2
Footscray Hockey Club 5 GILDEA Kyle 0 3 2
Footscray Hockey Club 7 ALLAN Oscar 0 0 1
Footscray Hockey Club 9 SHAW Scott 0 1 0
Footscray Hockey Club 10 ELLIS Justin 0 0 6
Footscray Hockey Club 16 SHAND Reece 0 2 2
Footscray Hockey Club 17 POOLE Zachary 0 0 1
Footscray Hockey Club 21 LEWIS Nic 0 2 4
Footscray Hockey Club 24 TOCCO Stefano 0 0 1
Footscray Hockey Club 25 KERMONDE Max 0 0 3
Footscray Hockey Club 27 CROSBIE William 0 0 1
Footscray Hockey Club 28 HARRIS William 0 0 2
Footscray Hockey Club 29 MCINTOSH Sam 0 1 0
Greensborough Hockey Club 2 SIMPSON Heath 0 1 1
Greensborough Hockey Club 3 POLLARD Joshua 0 0 3
Greensborough Hockey Club 4 CROSS Tim 0 0 3
Greensborough Hockey Club 7 MIRECKI Daniel 0 0 1
Greensborough Hockey Club 9 ZULL Robert 0 1 2
Greensborough Hockey Club 10 WALTON Byron 0 1 1
Greensborough Hockey Club 11 HAMMOND Casey 0 2 2
Greensborough Hockey Club 12 POLLARD Mathew 0 0 1
Greensborough Hockey Club 15 van MEEUWEN Jackson 0 0 2
Greensborough Hockey Club 16 van MEEUWEN Dane 0 0 1
Greensborough Hockey Club 19 MCGUIRE Nathan 0 1 1
Greensborough Hockey Club 24 FORD Brendan 0 0 1
Greensborough Hockey Club 41 ANDERSON Robert 0 0 1
Hawthorn 1 YOUNG Stefan 0 0 4
Hawthorn 4 CROZIER William 0 0 1
Hawthorn 5 CROSS Alex 0 0 1
Hawthorn 6 GALE Andy 0 2 4
Hawthorn 7 SINCLAIR Thomas 0 0 4
Hawthorn 8 MCKEE John 0 1 3
Hawthorn 9 BAKER Sean 0 1 0
Hawthorn 11 GALE Stephen 0 1 2
Hawthorn 12 SCHWARCZ Alex 0 1 1
Hawthorn 14 YOUNG Bryan 0 1 1
Hawthorn 15 MOORE Patrick 0 1 0
Hawthorn 16 WILLIAMS Alex 0 0 1
Hawthorn 17 CLEGHORN Tom 0 1 4
Hawthorn 26 CALLANDER Stuart 0 0 1
Hawthorn 60 MACKINNON Paul 0 0 4
MCC Hockey Section 2 LEWIS Jack 0 1 1
MCC Hockey Section 3 ARMITAGE Matthew 0 1 1
MCC Hockey Section 4 BRETHERTON Jonathan 0 2 2
MCC Hockey Section 5 TURK Paul 0 1 2
MCC Hockey Section 7 SOMA Vijay 0 1 1
MCC Hockey Section 8 BRETHERTON Joshua 0 1 0
MCC Hockey Section 10 JACKSON Will 1 3 3
MCC Hockey Section 12 TRAILL Anthony 0 1 0
MCC Hockey Section 13 MAKIN Peter 0 0 1
MCC Hockey Section 14 PARRY Ryan 0 1 6
MCC Hockey Section 19 ELLIOTT Andrew 0 0 1
MCC Hockey Section 21 CARTER-KEALL William 0 0 1
MCC Hockey Section 29 SANDERS Michael 0 1 3
MCC Hockey Section 30 MCIVOR Michael 0 0 1
Melbourne University Hockey Club 3 WOOKEY Oscar 0 1 1
Melbourne University Hockey Club 5 LUSCOMBE Tim 0 0 3
Melbourne University Hockey Club 8 TRUSCOTT Jared 0 0 1
Melbourne University Hockey Club 10 BURROWS Phillip 0 1 1
Melbourne University Hockey Club 14 RYDER Ferguson 0 0 3
Melbourne University Hockey Club 15 HUTTER Zane 0 0 1
Melbourne University Hockey Club 18 HONEY Troy 0 1 1
Melbourne University Hockey Club 27 STEIN Hamish 0 0 1
Melbourne University Hockey Club 29 KIVEN Jarrod 0 0 1
Melbourne University Hockey Club 34 KING Greg 0 1 1
Melbourne University Hockey Club 37 CARLIN Daniel 0 0 1
Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 3 HAMILTON Joel 0 0 6
Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 8 CERCHE William 0 1 1
Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 9 VILL Robert 0 0 1
Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 10 SECCULL Adam 0 0 2
Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 11 SECCULL Ben 0 0 1
Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 13 PAGE Harrison 0 0 1
Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 15 PERRY Brenton 0 1 2
Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 17 SHERREN Jake 0 0 1
Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 21 ROBINSON Jeremy 0 1 0
Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 23 IACOVANGELO Leigh 0 0 1
Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 28 STOCK Lachlan 0 0 1
Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 29 HURLEY George 0 1 1
Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 39 GILMOUR Will 0 1 2
Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 41 FUNKEN Marcus 0 1 4
Southern United Hockey Club 3 THOMPSON Mackenzie 0 0 2
Southern United Hockey Club 4 TESORIERO Mark 0 0 1
Southern United Hockey Club 5 KENNY Joseph 0 3 1
Southern United Hockey Club 7 HART Alistair 0 0 2
Southern United Hockey Club 16 DUMONT Nicolas 0 0 4
Southern United Hockey Club 23 MULDER Josh 0 1 2
Southern United Hockey Club 24 EPHRAUMS Josh 0 0 1
Southern United Hockey Club 26 L'HUILLIER Matt 0 2 4
Southern United Hockey Club 34 ROSSER David 0 0 1
Southern United Hockey Club 43 MARAIS Brad 0 0 1
Southern United Hockey Club 68 HUGHES Ben 0 1 3
Southern United Hockey Club 82 EPHRAUMS Nathan 0 2 3
Southern United Hockey Club 121 YEO Rowan 0 1 1
Waverley Hockey Club 4 WISCHUSEN Tim 0 0 1
Waverley Hockey Club 10 KNEE James 0 0 2
Waverley Hockey Club 17 MATTHEWS Lewis 0 0 2
Waverley Hockey Club 20 MADDOCK Riley 0 0 1
Waverley Hockey Club 22 JOSEPH Corey 0 0 1
Waverley Hockey Club 24 HALL Luke 0 0 2
Waverley Hockey Club 28 STEFFENS Matthew 0 0 2
Waverley Hockey Club 29 JENSEN David 0 0 2
Waverley Hockey Club 30 STEFFENS Nicholas 0 0 2
Waverley Hockey Club 36 STEINFORT Lachlan 0 3 4
Waverley Hockey Club 45 STEFFENS Damon 0 0 3
Waverley Hockey Club 46 POPPENBEEK Samuel 0 0 1
Waverley Hockey Club 49 ANTHONY Luke 0 0 2
Waverley Hockey Club 56 HENDERSON Casey 0 0 1
Waverley Hockey Club 60 TANSEY Joel 0 0 2
      1 81 290
Pool Standings

Round Robin

Day 41 after 136 games played - September 18
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Camberwell Hockey Club 24 21 2 1 90 29 61 65
2 Powerhouse/St Kilda Hockey Club 25 17 2 6 105 45 60 53
3 Hawthorn 24 16 0 8 80 54 26 48
4 Doncaster Hockey Club Inc 23 14 4 5 80 53 27 46
5 Greensborough Hockey Club 22 12 4 6 76 46 30 40
6 Waverley Hockey Club 22 11 3 8 73 55 18 36
7 MCC Hockey Section 22 10 1 11 50 51 -1 31
8 Altona Hockey Club 22 8 5 9 38 51 -13 29
9 Essendon Hockey Club 22 4 2 16 27 78 -51 14
10 Southern United Hockey Club 22 3 4 15 43 89 -46 13
11 Footscray Hockey Club 22 3 2 17 41 81 -40 11
12 Melbourne University Hockey Club 22 1 3 18 33 104 -71 6
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Officer ALARDS Nicholas AUS
Technical Officer ASTON Rachel AUS
Technical Officer BANNAN Gregory AUS
Technical Officer BANNERMAN Robyn AUS
Technical Officer BEATTIE Jeni AUS
Technical Officer BLATHERWICK Stephen AUS
Technical Officer BOND Janelle AUS
Technical Officer CALDECOTT Eliza AUS
Technical Officer COSHAN Amy AUS
Technical Officer CUTRALE Sam AUS
Technical Officer DAVIS Fiona AUS
Technical Officer DEEFHOLTS Damien AUS
Technical Officer DELANEY Lynette AUS
Technical Officer DENNIS Sarah AUS
Technical Officer DUBBIN Philip AUS
Technical Officer EAGER Winnie AUS
Technical Officer FEWKES Cedric AUS
Technical Officer FISHER Mark AUS
Technical Officer FROST Mark AUS
Technical Officer GOLDSMITH Duncan AUS
Technical Officer GRANT Ian AUS
Technical Officer GRIMWADE Gerard AUS
Technical Officer HACKETT Cheyne AUS
Technical Officer HENDERSON Christine AUS
Technical Officer HOARE Liam AUS
Technical Officer JONES Trevor AUS
Technical Officer KAY Rodney AUS
Technical Officer KOSMER Christopher AUS
Technical Officer LENNIE Ann AUS
Technical Officer LENNIE Ann AUS
Technical Officer LEY Kamron AUS
Technical Officer LOMBARDO Peter AUS
Technical Officer MACMILLAN Sue AUS
Technical Officer MCCLEARY Stuart AUS
Technical Officer MCCLEARY Stuart AUS
Technical Officer O'REILLY Keeley AUS
Technical Officer O'REILLY Keeley AUS
Technical Officer PASCOE Robyn AUS
Technical Officer PASCOE Sharon AUS
Technical Officer ROBERTSON Neil AUS
Technical Officer SIMONS Brian AUS
Technical Officer SISSON Danielle AUS
Technical Officer SMITH Gina AUS
Technical Officer SUTTON Pam AUS
Technical Officer SZPAK Vicki AUS
Technical Officer WALKER Norman AUS
Technical Officer WEAVER Cheryl AUS
Technical Officer WRIGHT Tim AUS
Umpires Manager DEEFHOLTS Damien HV
Umpire BOND Janelle AUS
Umpire BROWN Jai AUS
Umpire CHAUHAN Oliver AUS
Umpire COLEMAN Jeremy AUS
Umpire DEEFHOLTS Damien AUS
Umpire DUBBIN Philip AUS
Umpire HOCKING Ben AUS
Umpire JAMES Simon AUS
Umpire MAMMEN Michael AUS
Umpire MCLEAN Michael HV
Umpire MUNDAY Glen AUS
Umpire MURRIE Rhiannon AUS
Umpire NASH Tony AUS
Umpire O'REILLY Scott AUS
Umpire PURSER Lachlan AUS
Umpire RUTLEY Cameron AUS
Umpire SHEAHAN Tim AUS
Umpire SMETANA Adam AUS
Umpire STEWART James AUS
Umpire UNKLES James AUS
Umpire WHIGHT Peter AUS
Appointments
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
8 SKHC v GHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
COLEMAN Jeremy
DUBBIN Philip  
9 WHC v AHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
7 DHCI v FHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
10 MCC v EHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
11 SUHC v CHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
12 MUHC v HWN (Round Robin)
14:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
13 SUHC v MUHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
14 HWN v DHCI (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
16 FHC v SKHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
17 AHC v MCC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
15 GHC v EHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
18 WHC v CHC (Round Robin)
13:30:00
O'REILLY Scott GRANT Ian
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
19 WHC v HWN (Round Robin)
14:00:00
BOND Janelle
O'REILLY Scott  
20 SKHC v CHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
21 DHCI v SUHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
HOCKING Ben
PURSER Lachlan  
22 MUHC v GHC (Round Robin)
14:15:00
 
23 EHC v AHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
STEWART James
DUBBIN Philip  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
24 MCC v FHC (Round Robin)
13:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
61 DHCI v EHC (Round Robin)
12:30:00
STEWART James
UNKLES James  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
26 CHC v MCC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
28 HWN v SKHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
25 DHCI v MUHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
27 AHC v GHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
29 FHC v EHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
30 SUHC v WHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
33 WHC v DHCI (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
35 MUHC v AHC (Round Robin)
14:15:00
 
32 GHC v FHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
34 EHC v CHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
31 MCC v HWN (Round Robin)
15:45:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
36 SKHC v SUHC (Round Robin)
13:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
39 HWN v EHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
40 FHC v AHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
41 SUHC v MCC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
37 DHCI v SKHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
38 WHC v MUHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
42 CHC v GHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
60 HWN v FHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
67 SUHC v FHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
HOCKING Ben
 
68 WHC v GHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
DUBBIN Philip
JAMES Simon  
70 DHCI v AHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
MUNDAY Glen
PURSER Lachlan  
69 SKHC v EHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
O'REILLY Scott
COLEMAN Jeremy  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
72 MCC v MUHC (Round Robin)
12:30:00
DUBBIN Philip
 
71 HWN v CHC (Round Robin)
13:30:00
HOCKING Ben
COLEMAN Jeremy  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
73 HWN v MUHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
75 FHC v DHCI (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
76 CHC v SUHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
74 GHC v SKHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
77 AHC v WHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
78 EHC v MCC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
81 CHC v MUHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
82 DHCI v GHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
79 WHC v EHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
CHAUHAN Oliver SMITH Gina
MCLEAN Michael  
80 SKHC v MCC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
83 SUHC v AHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
84 FHC v HWN (Round Robin)
13:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
90 MUHC v EHC (Round Robin)
13:30:00
HOCKING Ben
DUBBIN Philip  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
101 AHC v EHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
102 SUHC v DHCI (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
97 FHC v MCC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
98 GHC v MUHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
99 HWN v WHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
100 CHC v SKHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
104 MUHC v DHCI (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
106 WHC v SUHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
DUBBIN Philip SMITH Gina
UNKLES James  
103 MCC v CHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
105 SKHC v HWN (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
107 EHC v FHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
108 GHC v AHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
109 HWN v MCC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
110 FHC v GHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
111 AHC v MUHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
113 SUHC v SKHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
112 CHC v EHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
114 DHCI v WHC (Round Robin)
13:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
117 SKHC v DHCI (Round Robin)
14:00:00
UNKLES James
HOCKING Ben  
118 MCC v SUHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
119 MUHC v WHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
PURSER Lachlan
WHIGHT Peter  
115 EHC v HWN (Round Robin)
15:30:00
SHEAHAN Tim
STEWART James  
116 GHC v CHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
DUBBIN Philip
JAMES Simon  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
120 AHC v FHC (Round Robin)
13:30:00
O'REILLY Scott
UNKLES James  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
121 DHCI v MCC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
122 HWN v GHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
123 WHC v SKHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
124 FHC v MUHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
125 SUHC v EHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
126 CHC v AHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
134 SKHC v DHCI (Round Robin)
12:00:00
 
133 CHC v HWN (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
135 HWN v SKHC (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
136 CHC v SKHC (Round Robin)
16:30:00
 
Locations

State Netball Hockey Centre

10 Brens Dr, Parkville VIC 3052, Australia

Altona Hockey Ground

Sugargum Dr, Altona VIC 3018, Australia

Doncaster Regional Hockey Centre

7 Springvale Rd, Donvale VIC 3111, Australia

Essendon Hockey Centre

92 Fenton St, Ascot Vale VIC 3032, Australia

Footscray Hockey Centre

339C Francis St, Yarraville VIC 3013, Australia

Greensborough Hockey Centre

55 Yan Yean Rd, Plenty VIC 3090, Australia

Hawthorn-Malvern Hockey Centre

476-478 Auburn Rd, Hawthorn VIC 3122, Australia

Hedley Hull Field

106 High St Rd, Ashwood VIC 3147, Australia

Hume Hockey Ground Craigieburn

447 Grand Blvd, Craigieburn VIC 3064, Australia

Kingston Heath Reserve

265 Centre Dandenong Rd, Cheltenham VIC 3192, Australia

Matlock Reserve

14-22 Matlock St, Canterbury VIC 3126, Australia

McKenzie Pavillion

Hockey Dr, St Kilda VIC 3182, Australia

MHS-MCC Hockey Facility

Melbourne High School, South Yarra VIC 3141, Australia

University of Melbourne

Tin Alley, Parkville VIC 3052, Australia
Appointments
  Day Matches Published
2016-04-02 6 0 / 6 / 6
2016-04-09 5 0 / 0 / 1
2016-04-10 1 0 / 0 / 0
2016-04-16 5 0 / 0 / 0
2016-04-17 1 1 / 1 / 1
2016-04-23 5 0 / 0 / 3
2016-04-24 1 0 / 0 / 0
2016-04-25 1 0 / 0 / 1
2016-04-30 5 0 / 0 / 0
2016-05-01 1 0 / 0 / 0
2016-05-07 5 0 / 0 / 0
2016-05-08 1 0 / 0 / 0
2016-05-14 5 0 / 0 / 0
2016-05-15 1 0 / 0 / 0
2016-05-21 6 0 / 0 / 6
2016-05-28 6 0 / 1 / 6
2016-06-04 5 0 / 1 / 5
2016-06-05 1 0 / 0 / 1
2016-06-08 5 0 / 0 / 5
2016-06-18 4 0 / 0 / 4
2016-06-19 2 0 / 0 / 2
2016-06-25 5 0 / 0 / 0
2016-06-26 1 0 / 0 / 0
2016-07-02 5 0 / 1 / 1
2016-07-03 1 0 / 0 / 0
2016-07-09 5 0 / 0 / 5
2016-07-10 1 0 / 0 / 1
2016-07-16 6 0 / 1 / 6
2016-07-23 6 0 / 0 / 0
2016-07-30 5 0 / 1 / 1
2016-07-31 1 0 / 0 / 0
2016-08-06 5 0 / 0 / 0
2016-08-07 1 0 / 0 / 0
2016-08-13 5 0 / 0 / 4
2016-08-14 1 0 / 0 / 1
2016-08-20 5 0 / 0 / 0
2016-08-21 1 0 / 0 / 0
2016-08-27 6 0 / 3 / 3
2016-09-04 2 0 / 0 / 0
2016-09-11 1 0 / 0 / 0
2016-09-18 1 1 / 1 / 1